ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | ||
r1 | r2 | r3 |
Season archive |
Group 1 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Malmö FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 | 6 | WW-- | ||
2 | IFK Värnamo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 6 | WW-- | ||
3 | Ängelholm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0 | LL-- | ||
4 | GAIS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 | LL-- |
Saturday, 26 February 2022 | |||||
2 | Ängelholm | 1-5 | Malmö FF | ||
29 | Oremo | 43 | Nalic | ||
63 | Birmančević | ||||
80 | Malik | ||||
89 | Larsson | ||||
90 | Christiansen | ||||
2 | IFK Värnamo | 1-0 | GAIS | ||
48 | Antonsson |
Group 2 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | AIK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 | 6 | WW-- | ||
2 | 2 | Örgryte | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 3 | WL-- | |
3 | Örebro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | LO-- | ||
4 | 2 | Eskilsminne | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 1 | LO-- |
Sunday, 27 February 2022 | |||||
2 | Örebro | 1-3 | Örgryte | ||
39 | Ekani | 9 | Johansson | ||
50 | Brorsson | ||||
90 | Browning Lagerfeldt | ||||
2 | Eskilsminne | 0-4 | AIK | ||
3 | Bahoui | ||||
5 | Bahoui | ||||
25 | Elbouzedi | ||||
87 | Meja |
Group 3 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Djurgården | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 6 | WW-- | ||
2 | 2 | Brage | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 3 | WL-- | |
3 | 1 | Halmstad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | LX-- | |
4 | 1 | Brommapojkarna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | LX-- |
Sunday, 27 February 2022 | |||||
2 | Halmstad | 0-1 | Brage | ||
89(p) | Karlberg | ||||
2 | Brommapojkarna | 0-3 | Djurgården | ||
1 | Edvardsen | ||||
41(og) | Sögaard | ||||
45 | Schüller |
Group 4 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | 1 | Elfsborg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 6 | WW-- | |
2 | 1 | Degerfors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 | 6 | WW-- | |
3 | GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 | LL-- | ||
4 | Skiljebo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14 | -12 | 0 | LL-- |
Sunday, 27 February 2022 | |||||
2 | Degerfors | 4-1 | GIF Sundsvall | ||
22(p) | Đurđić | 45 | Carström | ||
27(p) | Bertilsson | ||||
54 | Campos | ||||
89(p) | Bertilsson | ||||
2 | Skiljebo | 1-8 | Elfsborg | ||
89 | 1 | Guðjohnsen | |||
12 | Lagerbielke | ||||
16 | Qasem | ||||
50 | Guðjohnsen | ||||
53 | Ondrejka | ||||
65 | Bernhardsson | ||||
83 | Aga | ||||
87 | Alm |
Group 5 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Häcken | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | +18 | 6 | WW-- | ||
2 | Hammarby | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 6 | WW-- | ||
3 | Falkenberg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 | LL-- | ||
4 | Ytterhogdal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19 | -18 | 0 | LL-- |
Saturday, 26 February 2022 | |||||
2 | Häcken | 5-0 | Falkenberg | ||
11 | Hovland | ||||
25 | Uddenäs | ||||
33 | Traoré | ||||
42 | Berggren | ||||
80 | Hammar | ||||
2 | Ytterhogdal | 1-6 | Hammarby | ||
53 | 13 | Nilsson | |||
26 | Seljmani | ||||
43 | Magyar | ||||
50 | Seljmani | ||||
61 | Seljmani | ||||
84 | Lahdo |
Group 6 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | 1 | Kalmar FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 6 | WW-- | |
2 | 1 | Sirius | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 4 | XW-- | |
3 | Trelleborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | XL-- | ||
4 | Sylvia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | LL-- |
Sunday, 27 February 2022 | |||||
2 | Sirius | 2-2 | Trelleborg | ||
21 | Kouakou | 71(p) | Saeid | ||
75 | Kouakou | 80 | Offia | ||
2 | Sylvia | 0-2 | Kalmar FF | ||
15 | Lindahl | ||||
90 | Netabay |
Group 7 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Varbergs BoIS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 6 | WW-- | ||
2 | 1 | IFK Norrköping | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 4 | WX-- | |
3 | 1 | Öster | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | LX-- | |
4 | Sollentuna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | LL-- |
Monday, 28 February 2022 | |||||
2 | Varbergs BoIS | 1-0 | Öster | ||
90 | Karlsson Adjei | ||||
2 | Sollentuna | 0-4 | IFK Norrköping | ||
15(p) | Nyman | ||||
28(og) | Stenstrand | ||||
35 | Jean | ||||
80 | Wahlqvist |
Group 8 | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | IFK Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 4 | XW-- | ||
2 | Norrby | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 2 | XO-- | ||
3 | Mjällby | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 2 | XO-- | ||
4 | Landskrona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | XL-- |
Saturday, 26 February 2022 | |||||
2 | Mjällby | 1-1 | Landskrona | ||
21 | Moros Gracia | 90 | Ottosson | ||
2 | Norrby | 1-1 | IFK Göteborg | ||
90 | Osmanagic | 49 | Salomonsson |
5 | +1 | Veljko BIRMANČEVIĆ (Malmö FF) |
4 | +1 | Gustav BERGGREN (Häcken) |
+1 | Bénie TRAORÉ (Häcken) | |
Sargon ABRAHAM (Örgryte, 1p) | ||
+2 | Nabil BAHOUI (AIK) | |
Villiam DAHLSTRÖM (Halmstad) | ||
Leo BENGTSSON (Häcken) | ||
+1 | Jacob ONDREJKA (Elfsborg) | |
3 | Karim SADAT (Halmstad) | |
+1 | Diego CAMPOS (Degerfors, 1p) | |
+1 | Mayckel LAHDO (Hammarby) | |
Antonio ČOLAK (Malmö FF) | ||
Patrik GUSTAVSSON (Sylvia) | ||
+1 | Oscar UDDENÄS (Häcken) | |
Andreas BIRGERSSON (Räppe GOIF, 1p) | ||
+3 | Astrit SELJMANI (Hammarby) | |
+1 | Abdul MALIK (Malmö FF) | |
+2 | Christian KOUAKOU (Sirius) |