home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Eerste Divisie

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3009143.0412541.67%7123.67%10434.67%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1FC Twente3022356226+3669WWWX14100427141612313512
2Sparta30161046233+2958WWOW1512214114154832119
3Go Ahead Eagles3016685240+1254LXWW159332913157352327
4FC Den Bosch3015785339+1452LLWX158343021157442318
5Jong PSV3014976449+1551OLWW158433220156543229
65RKC Waalwijk30143134844+445WWLL167362524147072320
71FC Oss30136113536-145LWLO156361821157351715
81Roda JC30128105145+644XLLX157533119155372026
93Cambuur30128103937+244WWWO156542218156361719
102MVV30128104041-144XLXL155372024157532017
112Almere City30135124550-544WLXW157262320156362230
122Jong Ajax30127115949+1043XLXX158433319154382630
134NEC30119105747+1042LWWX157533419154472328
14Eindhoven30126124335+842WWOL154562219158162116
15FC Volendam30910113746-937LLLX156451917153661829
16Telstar30114153247-1537WWWW155371424156181823
17FC Dordrecht3067173968-2925LWLX153482034153391934
18Jong AZ30411153456-2223OLXX152671623152581833
19Helmond Sport3029192654-2815LXLL152491725150510929
20Jong FC Utrecht3036213672-3615XLLL1533921321503121540

Results
Friday, 22 March 2019
30FC Volendam0-1Cambuur
30RKC Waalwijk2-1Helmond Sport
30FC Den Bosch3-4Telstar
30Eindhoven8-1FC Dordrecht
Sunday, 24 March 2019
30Roda JC2-2MVV
30Sparta1-0NEC
30Go Ahead Eagles1-2FC Twente
Monday, 25 March 2019
30Almere City3-0FC Oss
30Jong Ajax3-3Jong FC Utrecht
30Jong AZ0-0Jong PSV
Fixtures
Friday, 29 March 2019
31FC Twente-FC Den Bosch
31MVV-FC Volendam
31NEC-Jong Ajax
31FC Dordrecht-Go Ahead Eagles
31Cambuur-Almere City
31Helmond Sport-Roda JC
31Telstar-Eindhoven
31FC Oss-Jong AZ
31Jong PSV-RKC Waalwijk
31Jong FC Utrecht-Sparta

Top Scorers
23Mario ENGELS (Roda JC, 5p)
22Ferdy DRUIJF (NEC, 9p)
17Lars VELDWIJK (Sparta, 2p)
15Huseyin DOGAN (FC Oss, 2p)
13Tom BOERE (FC Twente, 8p)
Nick VENEMA (Jong FC Utrecht)
12Anthony VAN DEN HURK (MVV)
DANILO Pereira (Jong Ajax)
Mohamed RAYHI (Sparta, 1p)
Stefano BELTRAME (FC Den Bosch, 2p)
Aitor CANTALAPIEDRA (FC Twente, 1p)
10Joeri SCHROYEN (MVV, 4p)
Sven BRAKEN (NEC, 1p)
Bryan SMEETS (FC Oss)
Dylan SEYS (RKC Waalwijk, 1p)
Richard VAN DER VENNE (Go Ahead Eagles)
Boy DEUL (FC Volendam, 4p)
Halil DERVIŞOĞLU (Sparta)
Jonathan OKITA (NEC)
Joël PIROE (Jong PSV)
9Emil HANSSON (RKC Waalwijk, 2p)
Kevin VAN KIPPERSLUIS (Cambuur, 2p)
Terell ONDAAN (Telstar, 2p)
Cody GAKPO (Jong PSV)
Branco VAN DEN BOOMEN (Eindhoven, 3p)
Thomas VERHEIJDT (Go Ahead Eagles, 1p)