home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2327913.4010243.97%4820.69%8235.34%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11AFC2616556333+3053WLWL139313110137243223
21IJsselmeervogels2615655337+1651LXLW138413015137242322
3Katwijk2613854227+1547WXXX136522012137332215
4Excelsior Maassluis2613674831+1745WWLW138142812135532019
5Spakenburg2614394940+945WWLW137242118137152822
6Koninklijke HFC2513574327+1644WLLL128222812135351515
7HHC2513485337+1643WWLW126152220137333117
81Jong Vitesse2610884232+1038WWWX135351815135532417
91Kozakken Boys26115104337+638LWWX136162418135441919
103De Treffers25105103638-235OLWW137332517123271121
111Rijnsburgse Boys26105115357-435LWLL135353130135262227
121Jong Sparta259794841+734LLWL135352622124442219
131GVVV2697104345-234LWXL135352220134452125
14Scheveningen2686124447-330WLWW133552824135171623
15Jong Almere City2663173154-2321LLLL1352614201311111734
16FC Lienden2655163472-3820LLWW133281939132381533
17Barendrecht2653182666-4018LLLL1333714301320111236
18VVSB2645174070-3017OWWL133282432131391638

Results
Saturday, 23 March 2019
26Katwijk2-1Rijnsburgse Boys
26Kozakken Boys0-2Excelsior Maassluis
26Spakenburg2-1GVVV
26Barendrecht1-5Jong Vitesse
26FC Lienden0-5HHC
26Koninklijke HFC4-1IJsselmeervogels
26Jong Almere City0-2Scheveningen
Sunday, 24 March 2019
26De Treffers0-0VVSB
26AFC2-1Jong Sparta
Fixtures
Saturday, 30 March 2019
27Scheveningen-Jong Vitesse
27Excelsior Maassluis-Jong Sparta
27De Treffers-Kozakken Boys
27IJsselmeervogels-Barendrecht
27VVSB-Spakenburg
27HHC-GVVV
27Koninklijke HFC-Rijnsburgse Boys
27Jong Almere City-Katwijk
Sunday, 31 March 2019
27AFC-FC Lienden

Top Scorers
17Raily IGNACIO (AFC)
16Rob VAN DER LEIJ (HHC, 4p)
Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (IJsselmeervogels, 2p)
14Yordi TEIJSSE (AFC)
Marciano MENGERINK (Katwijk, 3p)
Daan BLIJ (Excelsior Maassluis, 2p)
13Tommy BEKOOIJ (VVSB, 1p)
Rick HEMMINK (HHC)
Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Kozakken Boys, 3p)
12Jeremy DE GRAAF (GVVV)
11Kenny TEIJSSE (AFC)
Philip TIES (Spakenburg, 3p)
Frank TERVOERT (VVSB)
10Vincent VAN DEN BERG (Excelsior Maassluis)
Khalid TADMINE (Koninklijke HFC)
Mehmet ALDOGAN (Scheveningen)
Brandon ROBINSON (Scheveningen)
Joël TILLEMA (Rijnsburgse Boys)
9Wessel BOER (Koninklijke HFC)
8Roy TERSCHEGGET (GVVV, 3p)
Gianni DOS SANTOS (Jong Sparta)
Robbert OLIJFVELD (IJsselmeervogels)