2. Division | Pulje 1 | Pulje 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Jammerbugt | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 44 | 21 | +23 | 44 | WWWW | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 17 | ||
2 | B93 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 41 | 22 | +19 | 40 | WXXW | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 9 | ||
3 | Thisted | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 20 | +10 | 36 | WLLW | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 15 | ||
4 | Frem | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 31 | 23 | +8 | 34 | XLWL | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13 | ||
5 | Middelfart | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 37 | 28 | +9 | 31 | LLWW | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 12 | ||
6 | 2 | Aarhus Fremad | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 35 | 29 | +6 | 31 | WLWX | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 17 | |
7 | 1 | VSK Aarhus | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 21 | 17 | +4 | 31 | LWXW | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 7 | |
8 | 1 | Brabrand | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 28 | 25 | +3 | 30 | LWWL | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 20 | |
9 | Dalum | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 26 | 28 | -2 | 29 | WWLX | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 12 | ||
10 | Næsby | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 29 | 39 | -10 | 23 | XXWW | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 21 | ||
11 | FC Sydvest | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 25 | 32 | -7 | 21 | OLLL | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 18 | ||
12 | Holbæk B&I | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 24 | 34 | -10 | 21 | OWLL | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 21 | ||
13 | SfB-Oure FA | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 55 | -32 | 11 | LWLL | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 32 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 23 | ||
14 | Holstebro | 20 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 40 | -21 | 7 | LLLL | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 21 |
13 | Yao DIEUDONNE (Thisted) | |
11 | +1 | Paul NGONGO (Frem, 1p) |
9 | Jeppe ERENBJERG (B93) | |
8 | Marcus BERTHELSEN (Næsby) | |
+1 | Søren ANDREASEN (Aarhus Fremad, 1p) | |
Frederik HØGH (Middelfart) | ||
7 | Mikkel MOURITZ JENSEN (B93, 3p) | |
Bardhec BYTYQI (Jammerbugt) | ||
Sead GAVRANOVIC (Jammerbugt, 1p) | ||
Frederik HUMLEGAARD (Dalum) | ||
6 | Peter KRISTENSEN (Middelfart) | |
Martin EGELUND (FC Sydvest, 1p) | ||
Malte SJØRSLEV (Holbæk B&I) | ||
Kasper ANDERSEN (Brabrand) | ||
Jonas VILLEMOES (Middelfart) | ||
+1 | Souheib DHAFLAOUI (B93) | |
Ardit MURATI (FC Sydvest) | ||
5 | Mike KALJO (Brabrand, 2p) | |
+1 | Lucas FROM (Aarhus Fremad) | |
Christian RYE (Jammerbugt, 2p) | ||
Malthe BOESEN (VSK Aarhus) | ||
Fridtjof ROSENBAUM (SfB-Oure FA) | ||
Mads VANG (Thisted) | ||
+1 | Magnus KIRCHHEINER (Aarhus Fremad) | |
Martin LUND (Næsby, 2p) | ||
+1 | Mathias LAURSEN (Aarhus Fremad) | |
Lucas BALCK (Frem) | ||
Jeppe MOGENSEN (VSK Aarhus, 2p) |
Friday, 23 April 2021 | |||||
20 | Jammerbugt | 1-0 | VSK Aarhus | ||
19(og) | From | ||||
Saturday, 24 April 2021 | |||||
20 | Frem | 1-1 | Næsby | ||
67 | Ngongo | 90 | Molberg | ||
20 | B93 | 1-0 | Middelfart | ||
31 | Dhaflaoui | ||||
20 | Dalum | 1-0 | SfB-Oure FA | ||
39(p) | Fechtenburg | ||||
20 | Aarhus Fremad | 4-1 | Brabrand | ||
28 | From | 64 | Vesterbæk | ||
62 | Kirchheiner | ||||
65 | Andreasen | ||||
81 | Laursen | ||||
20 | FC Sydvest | 0-0 | Holbæk B&I | ||
Sunday, 25 April 2021 | |||||
20 | Holstebro | 1-2 | Thisted | ||
26 | Kiilerich | 22 | Myrthue | ||
64 | Østervig Nielsen |