2. Division | Pulje 1 | Pulje 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Jammerbugt | 23 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 49 | 23 | +26 | 53 | WWWW | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 19 | ||
2 | B93 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 45 | 23 | +22 | 47 | WOWW | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 10 | ||
3 | Thisted | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 32 | 21 | +11 | 41 | WOXW | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 15 | ||
4 | 1 | Aarhus Fremad | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 44 | 32 | +12 | 40 | WWWW | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 18 | |
5 | 1 | Frem | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 34 | 27 | +7 | 38 | LWXX | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 17 | |
6 | Middelfart | 23 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 41 | 31 | +10 | 37 | WLWL | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 17 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 14 | ||
7 | 1 | Brabrand | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 28 | +5 | 36 | WWLL | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 21 | |
8 | 1 | VSK Aarhus | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 27 | 21 | +6 | 34 | LWLL | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 7 | |
9 | Dalum | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 30 | 35 | -5 | 32 | LLWW | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 15 | ||
10 | Næsby | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 30 | 41 | -11 | 26 | LLWX | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 22 | ||
11 | Holbæk B&I | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 30 | 41 | -11 | 24 | LWLO | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 22 | ||
12 | FC Sydvest | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 26 | 37 | -11 | 21 | LLLO | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 21 | ||
13 | SfB-Oure FA | 23 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 65 | -38 | 11 | LLLL | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 38 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 27 | ||
14 | Holstebro | 23 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 22 | 45 | -23 | 10 | WLLL | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 23 |
13 | Yao DIEUDONNE (Thisted) | |
11 | Paul NGONGO (Frem, 1p) | |
10 | Mathias LAURSEN (Aarhus Fremad) | |
+1 | Søren ANDREASEN (Aarhus Fremad, 1p) | |
9 | Jeppe ERENBJERG (B93) | |
Bardhec BYTYQI (Jammerbugt) | ||
Frederik HØGH (Middelfart) | ||
8 | +1 | Mikkel MOURITZ JENSEN (B93, 3p) |
Marcus BERTHELSEN (Næsby) | ||
+1 | Sead GAVRANOVIC (Jammerbugt, 1p) | |
7 | +1 | Peter KRISTENSEN (Middelfart) |
Malte SJØRSLEV (Holbæk B&I, 1p) | ||
+1 | Souheib DHAFLAOUI (B93) | |
Frederik HUMLEGAARD (Dalum) | ||
6 | +1 | Mike KALJO (Brabrand, 2p) |
+1 | Lucas FROM (Aarhus Fremad) | |
Lasse STORVANG (Jammerbugt) | ||
+1 | Fridtjof ROSENBAUM (SfB-Oure FA) | |
Martin EGELUND (FC Sydvest, 1p) | ||
Kasper ANDERSEN (Brabrand) | ||
Jonas VILLEMOES (Middelfart) | ||
Lucas BALCK (Frem) | ||
Ardit MURATI (FC Sydvest) |
Saturday, 15 May 2021 | |||||
23 | SfB-Oure FA | 1-3 | Brabrand | ||
73 | Rosenbaum | 5 | Vesterbæk | ||
46 | Kaljo | ||||
52 | Pedersen | ||||
23 | Næsby | 0-1 | Jammerbugt | ||
90 | Gavranovic | ||||
23 | Aarhus Fremad | 3-1 | Frem | ||
8 | From | 34(p) | Aslani | ||
15 | Andreasen | ||||
46 | Bugge Jepsen | ||||
23 | Thisted | 1-0 | Dalum | ||
86 | Sloth | ||||
23 | Holbæk B&I | 1-2 | Middelfart | ||
22 | Bobjerg | 61 | Kristensen | ||
82(p) | Johansen | ||||
23 | VSK Aarhus | 1-2 | Holstebro | ||
68(p) | Habibi | 47 | Mehl | ||
75 | Lau | ||||
23 | FC Sydvest | 0-2 | B93 | ||
4 | Mouritz Jensen | ||||
75 | Dhaflaoui |