2. divisjon | avd 1 | avd 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2018 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Raufoss | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | +13 | 16 | XLWW | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||
2 | 1 | Grorud | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 11 | +5 | 15 | WWLL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | |
3 | 1 | Fredrikstad | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 14 | WWXL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | 1 | Elverum | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 11 | +3 | 14 | WWWX | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | |
5 | 3 | Asker | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 12 | LWLW | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
6 | 1 | Alta | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 12 | WLLW | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
7 | 2 | Mjølner | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 12 | WWLW | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | |
8 | 2 | Moss | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 | 10 | XWWW | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
9 | 1 | Fram | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 9 | LLWL | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
10 | Bærum | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 7 | LLWL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | ||
11 | Nybergsund | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 7 | LLWW | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||
12 | Odd 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 6 | LLLL | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | ||
13 | 1 | Hønefoss | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 4 | WLXL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
14 | 1 | Stabæk 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 4 | LWLX | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
8 | Jonas ENKERUD (Elverum, 2p) | |
7 | Anton HENNINGSSON (Raufoss) | |
5 | Håvard THUN (Moss) | |
+2 | Kristoffer HOVEN (Hønefoss, 1p) | |
4 | +2 | Mathias JOHNSEN (Mjølner, 2p) |
+1 | Thomas KLAUSSEN (Moss, 2p) | |
3 | Mohamoud AL LAHAM (Fram) | |
Marius LARSEN (Odd 2) | ||
Preben MANKOWITZ (Grorud, 1p) | ||
Kevin BEUGRÉ (Fram) | ||
Tobias LAURITSEN (Odd 2) | ||
Émile DADJO (Raufoss) | ||
+1 | Albert BERISHA (Nybergsund) | |
Sami KAMEL (Hønefoss) | ||
+1 | Elias HAGEN (Grorud) | |
Zirak AHMED (Grorud, 2p) | ||
Thomas ELSEBUTANGEN (Bærum) |
Saturday, 26 May 2018 | |||||
7 | Raufoss | 1-1 | Moss | ||
70(og) | Jensen | 35(p) | Klaussen | ||
7 | Bærum | 1-2 | Hønefoss | ||
2 | Fredriksen | 30 | Hoven | ||
47 | Hoven | ||||
7 | Fram | 1-2 | Fredrikstad | ||
55 | Rugland | 22 | Sellin | ||
52 | Leko | ||||
7 | Elverum | 2-1 | Asker | ||
45(p) | Khattab | 90 | Traoré | ||
58 | Rahim | ||||
Sunday, 27 May 2018 | |||||
7 | Nybergsund | 1-2 | Alta | ||
19 | Berisha | 5 | Balto | ||
72(p) | Balto | ||||
Monday, 28 May 2018 | |||||
7 | Odd 2 | 1-2 | Mjølner | ||
65 | Bergan | 85 | Johnsen | ||
90(p) | Johnsen | ||||
Tuesday, 29 May 2018 | |||||
7 | Stabæk 2 | 1-3 | Grorud | ||
90 | Aga | 7 | Ahmed | ||
60 | Harviken | ||||
78 | Hagen |