home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Campeonato de Portugal Série B

Campeonato de PortugalSérie ASérie BSérie CSérie DCampeonato de Portugal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3067452.4313744.77%8226.80%8728.43%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Sporting Espinho3420955220+3269WWWW171250279178452511
21Lourosa34191235227+2569WLWW1711512913178722314
31Gondomar34181065022+2864OLWW171142299177642113
4Recreio Águeda34161264326+1760OWWO177912112179352214
5Lusitano Vildemoinhos3417895928+3159LWLW171232348175572520
6Sanjoanense34151094434+1055WLLL1710432511175661923
7Amarante34159104528+1754OWLW1710342612175661916
81Coimbrões341310114339+449WWWL1710342919173771420
91Marítimo B34121395340+1349WWLX177912614175482726
102Paredes34137144233+946LWOL179353016174491217
11União Madeira34128142835-744LWWL176561316176381519
121Leça34127153441-743WLWL177371919175481522
131Pedras Rubras34915103643-742XLWO176922116173681527
14Cinfães34118153340-741XLLW176471619175481721
15Gafanha34114194669-2337LLWL1762920301752102639
16Penalva Castelo3477202766-3928LLOL175481930172312836
17Cesarense34413173755-1825OWLX1725101629172872126
18Mêda3402322199-782LLLL1702151350170017849


Top Scorers
15
Abdoulaye DAFFÉ (Gondomar, 1p)
14+1GUSTAVO Moura (Sporting Espinho)
13+1EVERTON Ramos (Cinfães, 3p)

Cláudio MADUREIRA (Paredes)
12+1ISAAC Cissé (Leça, 2p)
11
HÉLDER Figueiredo RODRIGUES (Lusitano Vildemoinhos, 3p)
10
Fabián CUERO (Cesarense)
9+1TIAGO Carlos SILVA (Pedras Rubras, 6p)

DIOGO André BRAZ (Lusitano Vildemoinhos)

Jaime POULSON (Sporting Espinho, 5p)

Albert KOKORA (Penalva Castelo)

Iduitua DAVID (Recreio Águeda)
+2CALEB Salifu (Sanjoanense, 1p)
8+1Ludgerio SILVA (Coimbrões, 1p)

Elysée GOBA ZAKPA (Lourosa)

DIOGO João PEREIRA (Cesarense, 3p)

LUIZINHO Silva (Amarante)

DIOGO João TAVARES (Gafanha, 2p)

VIEIRINHA (Gondomar)

Johnson OWUSU (Marítimo B, 1p)
7
Nelson DIOGO CUNHA (Lourosa)

KIKO (Lusitano Vildemoinhos)

RAFA (Sanjoanense)

MIGUEL Marques BAPTISTA (Cinfães, 1p)

LUCAS KLYSMAN (Lusitano Vildemoinhos)

FILIPE Couto CARDOSO (Coimbrões, 2p)

JULLYAN Nunes (Recreio Águeda)

NUNO Miguel RODRIGUES (Lusitano Vildemoinhos)
+1TIAGO Alexandre NUNES (Marítimo B, 1p)