ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2023/24 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 1 | Marinhense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 6 | WW-- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
2 | 6 | União Coimbra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | WO-- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | 2 | Rabo de Peixe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | W--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
4 | 1 | Sertanense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | 1 | Gouveia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 2 | XX-- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
6 | 1 | Mortágua | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 2 | XX-- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
7 | 1 | Vitória Sernache | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 2 | OX-- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
8 | 3 | União Santarém | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 2 | OX-- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Alverca B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 2 | OO-- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Lusitânia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 1 | O--- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | 3 | Fontinhas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | OL-- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | OL-- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
13 | 2 | União Tomar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
14 | 1 | Peniche | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | LL-- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | +1 | Vinícius RAYAN (Gouveia) |
2 | MIGUEL Alexandre PEREIRA (Marinhense) | |
1 | MAURO David (Sertanense) | |
+1 | Siaka BAMBA (União Tomar) | |
JOÃO Pedro VENTURA (Rabo de Peixe) | ||
JOÃO PAULO Santos (Mortágua) | ||
Elian NALERIO (Benfica Castelo Branco) | ||
LUÍS Miguel GASPAR (Rabo de Peixe) | ||
PEREIRINHA (Benfica Castelo Branco) | ||
+1 | BERNARDO José GOMES (Mortágua) | |
+1 | Salim CISSÉ (União Coimbra) | |
+1 | ELIVELTON Martins (União Coimbra) | |
MIGUEL Marques BAPTISTA (Marinhense) | ||
+1 | BRUNO Serrano BEATO (Marinhense) | |
RAFAEL Rodrigues VIANA () | ||
Rodrigo TIRSO (Vitória Sernache) | ||
Yonder SILVA (Marinhense) | ||
MIGUEL Ângelo LOPES () |
Sunday, 27 August 2023 | |||||
2 | União Coimbra | 2-1 | União Tomar | ||
34 | Cissé | 66 | Bamba | ||
75 | Elivelton | ||||
2 | Lusitânia | 0-0 | Fontinhas | ||
2 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 0-0 | União Santarém | ||
2 | Peniche | 0-1 | Marinhense | ||
90 | Bruno Beato | ||||
2 | Vitória Sernache | 0-0 | Alverca B | ||
2 | Gouveia | 1-1 | Mortágua | ||
16 | Rayan | 13 | Bernardo Gomes |