ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2023/24 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Marinhense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 7 | XWW- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
2 | 1 | Rabo de Peixe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 6 | WW-- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
3 | 6 | Alverca B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 5 | WOO- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Sertanense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | XW-- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | 3 | União Coimbra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | WO-- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | 6 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 4 | WOL- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |
7 | 6 | União Tomar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 3 | WL-- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
8 | 6 | Peniche | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 | WLL- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
9 | 4 | Gouveia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2 | LXX- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
10 | 4 | Mortágua | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 | LXX- | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
11 | 3 | União Santarém | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | LOX- | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | 5 | Vitória Sernache | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 | LOX- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
13 | 3 | Lusitânia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | LO-- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
14 | 3 | Fontinhas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | OL-- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Vinícius RAYAN (Gouveia) | |
+3 | RODRIGO FREITAS (Alverca B) | |
2 | +1 | MAURO David (Sertanense) |
+1 | Siaka BAMBA (União Tomar) | |
+1 | JOÃO Pedro VENTURA (Rabo de Peixe, 1p) | |
+1 | LUÍS Miguel GASPAR (Rabo de Peixe) | |
+2 | RODRIGO da Costa DIAS (Benfica Castelo Branco, 2p) | |
MIGUEL Alexandre PEREIRA (Marinhense) | ||
+1 | Yonder SILVA (Marinhense) | |
1 | +1 | Enzo FERRARA (, 1p) |
+1 | Jerrin JACKIE (Mortágua) | |
+1 | ANDRÉ Santos FREITAS (Gouveia) | |
+1 | DIOGO Ramos MOTTY (Rabo de Peixe) | |
+1 | MATHEUS Santos PALMERIO (Peniche) | |
JOÃO PAULO Santos (Mortágua) | ||
+1 | TELMO Dias WATCHE () | |
Elian NALERIO (Benfica Castelo Branco) | ||
PEREIRINHA (Benfica Castelo Branco) | ||
BERNARDO José GOMES (Mortágua) | ||
Salim CISSÉ (União Coimbra) | ||
ELIVELTON Martins (União Coimbra) | ||
MIGUEL Marques BAPTISTA (Marinhense) | ||
BRUNO Serrano BEATO (Marinhense) | ||
RAFAEL Rodrigues VIANA () | ||
Rodrigo TIRSO (Vitória Sernache) | ||
MIGUEL Ângelo LOPES () |
Sunday, 3 September 2023 | |||||
3 | Sertanense | 1-1 | Marinhense | ||
12 | Mauro | 48 | Silva | ||
3 | Mortágua | 1-2 | Benfica Castelo Branco | ||
53 | Jackie | 12(p) | Rodrigo Dias | ||
45(p) | Rodrigo Dias | ||||
3 | União Santarém | 0-1 | Peniche | ||
57 | Matheus Palmerio | ||||
3 | Rabo de Peixe | 3-2 | Lusitânia | ||
16(p) | João Ventura | 11 | Telmo Watche | ||
62 | Luís Gaspar | 71(p) | Ferrara | ||
64 | Diogo Motty | ||||
3 | União Tomar | 1-0 | Vitória Sernache | ||
10 | Bamba | ||||
3 | Alverca B | 3-1 | Gouveia | ||
45 | Rodrigo Freitas | 18 | André Freitas | ||
60 | Rodrigo Freitas | ||||
74 | Rodrigo Freitas |