ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2023/24 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 3 | Alverca B | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 | 9 | WOWO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | 1 | Rabo de Peixe | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 9 | LWLW | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |
3 | 6 | Vitória Sernache | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 8 | WWLO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
4 | 1 | Sertanense | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 8 | OLWX | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | 5 | Lusitânia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 7 | WWLO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | 4 | Marinhense | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 7 | LLXW | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
7 | 2 | Peniche | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 6 | LWWL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | |
8 | 4 | União Tomar | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 6 | WLWL | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | 3 | União Santarém | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 6 | OWLO | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | |
10 | 2 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 5 | LOWO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
11 | 4 | Gouveia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 5 | LWLX | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | |
12 | 1 | Mortágua | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 5 | WLLX | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
13 | 2 | União Coimbra | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 | LLWO | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
14 | Fontinhas | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 4 | WLOL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
6 | +3 | RODRIGO FREITAS (Alverca B) |
4 | Vinícius RAYAN (Gouveia) | |
3 | DIOGO Ramos MOTTY (Rabo de Peixe) | |
NHAYSON Huanne () | ||
Yonder SILVA (Marinhense) | ||
2 | +1 | RÚBEN Ferreira COELHO (Marinhense) |
MAURO David (Sertanense) | ||
Siaka BAMBA (União Tomar) | ||
+2 | AFONSO de Sousa VAGARINHO (Alverca B) | |
IVAN Afonso ALVES (Vitória Sernache) | ||
TIAGO José FERREIRA (Peniche) | ||
JOÃO Pedro VENTURA (Rabo de Peixe, 1p) | ||
TELMO Dias WATCHE () | ||
LUÍS Miguel GASPAR (Rabo de Peixe) | ||
RODRIGO da Costa DIAS (Benfica Castelo Branco, 2p) | ||
MIGUEL Alexandre PEREIRA (Marinhense) | ||
MIGUEL Ângelo LOPES () |
Sunday, 1 October 2023 | |||||
5 | Lusitânia | 1-0 | União Coimbra | ||
3 | Rafa Tchê | ||||
5 | Sertanense | 0-0 | União Santarém | ||
5 | Mortágua | 2-1 | Marinhense | ||
30 | Mané | 75 | Rúben Coelho | ||
86 | Bruno Falcão | ||||
5 | Fontinhas | 2-0 | Gouveia | ||
50 | Rafael Silva | ||||
88 | Machado | ||||
5 | Rabo de Peixe | 0-1 | Vitória Sernache | ||
85 | Bruno Santos | ||||
5 | União Tomar | 1-0 | Benfica Castelo Branco | ||
44(p) | Leandro Filipe | ||||
5 | Alverca B | 7-0 | Peniche | ||
22 | Rodrigo Freitas | ||||
28 | Afonso Vagarinho | ||||
32 | Rodrigo Freitas | ||||
36 | Afonso Vagarinho | ||||
45 | Rodrigo Freitas | ||||
77 | Alysson | ||||
87 | João Araújo |