home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Erste Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
381203.151642.11%821.05%1436.84%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
14FC Juniors OÖ5311138+510WLWW3300126201112
25SV Lafnitz531174+310WLWW311121220053
33GAK531163+310WWOW211020320143
45SK Vorwärts Steyr530285+39WWLL320131210154
55Wacker Innsbruck530256-19WWLW330052200204
65Austria Klagenfurt422096+38WOXW101044321052
75FAC522163+38OLWX321040201123
85SV Ried521287+17LWWX310266211021
91Blau-Weiss Linz421166+07WWLX211054210112
106Austria Lustenau52121112-17LLWX2011133201109
11SKU Amstetten5203812-46LLLW210134310258
12SV Horn51221010+05LLOX201136311174
131FC Liefering5122911-25OWLX210155302146
141FC Dornbirn411234-14WOLL201113210121
15Kapfenberg401336-31LLLX200224201112
16FK Austria[A]5005817-90LLLL3003310200257

Results
Friday, 16 August 2019
4Wacker Innsbruck2-1FC Juniors OÖ
4SKU Amstetten0-2FC Dornbirn
4SK Vorwärts Steyr1-0FAC
4Kapfenberg1-2Austria Klagenfurt
4Blau-Weiss Linz4-3FK Austria[A]
4FC Liefering3-2SV Horn
4SV Lafnitz0-1SV Ried
Sunday, 18 August 2019
4Austria Lustenau0-2GAK
Friday, 23 August 2019
5Wacker Innsbruck2-1SKU Amstetten
5SV Ried1-2GAK
5FK Austria[A]2-3SV Lafnitz
5SV Horn1-4SK Vorwärts Steyr
5FAC0-0FC Liefering
5FC Juniors OÖ8-5Austria Lustenau
Fixtures
Saturday, 24 August 2019
5FC Dornbirn-Kapfenberg
Sunday, 25 August 2019
5Austria Klagenfurt-Blau-Weiss Linz
Friday, 30 August 2019
6SKU Amstetten-SV Horn
6GAK-FC Juniors OÖ
6Kapfenberg-SV Ried
6Blau-Weiss Linz-Wacker Innsbruck
6FC Liefering-FK Austria[A]
6SV Lafnitz-Austria Klagenfurt

Top Scorers
6Ercan KARA (SV Horn, 2p)
4VAL CEARÁ (Austria Lustenau, 1p)
Nicolas MEISTER (FC Juniors OÖ, 1p)
3Chikwubuike ADAMU (FC Liefering)
Oliver MARKOUTZ (Austria Klagenfurt, 1p)
David PEHAM (SKU Amstetten)
Darijo PECIREP (Austria Klagenfurt)
Barnabás VARGA (SV Lafnitz)
Michael CHEUKOUA (SV Horn)
JEFTÉ Betancor (SV Ried)
2Kevin BRANDSTÄTTER (SK Vorwärts Steyr)
Manprit SARKARIA (FK Austria[A], 1p)
Andy REYES (FC Juniors OÖ)
Andrés ANDRADE (FC Juniors OÖ)
Thomas MAYER (Austria Lustenau)
Balakiyen TAKOUGNADI (SV Ried)
LUCAS BARBOSA (GAK)
Matthias MORYS (Austria Lustenau)
Manuel SEIDL (SKU Amstetten)
Tobias ANSELM (FC Liefering)
Florian AIGNER (FC Juniors OÖ)
Philipp SCHELLNEGGER (GAK)
Alin ROMAN (SK Vorwärts Steyr)
Markus WALLNER (Wacker Innsbruck)
Thomas FRÖSCHL (Blau-Weiss Linz)