ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Druha Liga
Premier Liha | Persha Liha | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
2647912.9913651.52%4517.05%8331.44%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Zhemchuzhyna3123447022+4873WWWL15111342101612312812
2Rukh Vynnyky3122546624+4271XWWW151401438168532316
3Kremin3120566428+3665LXWW151131339169253119
4Ovidiopol3116875230+2256XLWW1610512910156362320
5Balkany3115975432+2254LXWW169523214156452218
6Inhulets-23114895331+2250LOLW159333112165562219
7Nyva Vinnytsya31147104432+1249WXOW159242616165561816
8Enerhiya NK31146116541+2448WOWW169343117155373424
91Myr31129103631+545WOLW15762198165381723
101Teplovyk Ivano-Frankivsk31134145235+1743LLWL1610153416153391819
11Nikopol-NPHU31125143946-741WLWW167452723155191223
12Illichivets-231111194555-1034LWLL1670930271541101528
13Krystal3175193160-2926LLLL153210926164392234
141Arsenal Bila Tserkva3274213282-5025WXLL1662817361612131546
151Metalurh Zaporizhzhya3172223596-6123WLLW16401219611532101635
162Podillya3164213168-3722LWLW1554617211610151447
17Sudnobudivnyk3164212278-5622WLLL165471523151014755

RESULTS
Monday, 22 May 2017
32Zhemchuzhyna7-0Sudnobudivnyk
Saturday, 27 May 2017
33Metalurh Zaporizhzhya2-1Kremin
33Arsenal Bila Tserkva1-0Inhulets-2
33Enerhiya NK4-2Podillya
33Ovidiopol1-1Rukh Vynnyky
33Illichivets-21-3Myr
33Balkany0-1Zhemchuzhyna
33Teplovyk Ivano-Frankivsk0-2Nyva Vinnytsya
33Sudnobudivnyk3-0Krystal

FIXTURES
Friday, 2 June 2017
34Kremin-Nikopol-NPHU
34Nyva Vinnytsya-Ovidiopol
34Krystal-Balkany
34Myr-Sudnobudivnyk
34Inhulets-2-Teplovyk Ivano-Frankivsk
34Podillya-Illichivets-2
34Rukh Vynnyky-Enerhiya NK
34Zhemchuzhyna-Metalurh Zaporizhzhya

TOP SCORERS
 23 Ihor KHUDOBYAK (Teplovyk Ivano-Frankivsk, 1p)
 22 Roman BOCHAK (Enerhiya NK)
 21 Artem KOZLOV (Kremin, 2p)
 20 Ruslan PALAMAR (Zhemchuzhyna, 9p)
 14 Serhiy URSULENKO (Balkany)
Artur KASKOV (Metalurh Zaporizhzhya, 3p)
Dmytro SHASTAL (Enerhiya NK, 1p)
 11 Alisher YAKUBOV (Podillya)
 10 Oleksandr RAICHYEV (Balkany, 4p)
Oleksandar MISHURENKO (Inhulets-2, 5p)
Vitaliy KOLYESNIKOV (Inhulets-2)
Denys BREUS (Arsenal Bila Tserkva)
 9 Volodymyr BIDLOVSKYI (Rukh Vynnyky, 6p)
Mykhailo SHESTAKOV (Zhemchuzhyna, 1p)
 8 Andriy STORCHOUS (Kremin)
Ihor MALYARENKO (Nyva Vinnytsya)
Dmytro MAKHNYEV (Nikopol-NPHU, 6p)
 7 Yevhen FALKOVSKYI (Krystal)
Kostyantyn ZLYEPKO (Ovidiopol)
Roman VORONIN (Nikopol-NPHU)
Stanislav-Nuri MALYSH (Zhemchuzhyna)
Artem KULISHENKO (Ovidiopol, 1p)
Ihor TYMCHENKO (Kremin)
Yaroslav BRASLAVSKYI (Nyva Vinnytsya)
Taras LAZAROVYCH (Zhemchuzhyna)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.