home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Druha Liga

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2728223.0214151.84%4616.91%8531.25%

League table
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Zhemchuzhyna3224447822+5676WWWW16121350101612312812
2Rukh Vynnyky3223547124+4774WXWW161501488168532316
3Kremin3221566729+3868WLXW1612313610169253119
41Balkany3216975732+2557WLXW169523214167452518
51Ovidiopol3216975331+2257XXLW1610512910166462421
6Inhulets-232148105333+2050LLOL169343114165562219
7Nyva Vinnytsya32148104533+1250XWXO169342717165561816
8Enerhiya NK32146126546+1948LWOW169343117165383429
91Myr32139104231+1148WWOL16862258165381723
101Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk32144145435+1946WLLW1610153416164392019
11Nikopol-NPHU32125154049-941LWLW1674527231651101326
12Illichivets-232111204556-1134LLWL1670930271641111529
13Krystal3275203163-3226LLLL163211929164392234
14Podillya3274213268-3625WLWL1664618211610151447
15Arsenal Bila Tserkva3274213282-5025WXLL1662817361612131546
16Metalurh Zaporizhzhya32722335104-6923LWLL16401219611632111643
17Sudnobudivnyk3264222284-6222LWLL165471523161015761

Results
Saturday, 27 May 2017
33Metalurh Zaporizhzhya2-1Kremin
33Arsenal Bila Tserkva1-0Inhulets-2
33Enerhiya NK4-2Podillya
33Ovidiopol1-1Rukh Vynnyky
33Illichivets-21-3Myr
33Balkany0-1Zhemchuzhyna
33Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk0-2Nyva Vinnytsya
33Sudnobudivnyk3-0Krystal
Friday, 2 June 2017
34Kremin3-1Nikopol-NPHU
34Nyva Vinnytsya1-1Ovidiopol
34Krystal0-3Balkany
34Myr6-0Sudnobudivnyk
34Inhulets-20-2Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
34Podillya1-0Illichivets-2
34Rukh Vynnyky5-0Enerhiya NK
34Zhemchuzhyna8-0Metalurh Zaporizhzhya

Top Scorers
24+1Ihor KHUDOBYAK (Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk, 1p)
22
Roman BOCHAK (Enerhiya NK)
+1Artem KOZLOV (Kremin, 2p)
20
Ruslan PALAMAR (Zhemchuzhyna, 9p)
14
Serhiy URSULENKO (Balkany)

Artur KASKOV (Metalurh Zaporizhzhya, 3p)

Dmytro SHASTAL (Enerhiya NK, 1p)
11
Alisher YAKUBOV (Podillya)
+2Mykhailo SHESTAKOV (Zhemchuzhyna, 1p)
10+1Volodymyr BIDLOVSKYI (Rukh Vynnyky, 6p)

Oleksandr RAICHYEV (Balkany, 4p)

Oleksandar MISHURENKO (Inhulets-2, 5p)

Vitaliy KOLYESNIKOV (Inhulets-2)

Denys BREUS (Arsenal Bila Tserkva)
9+2Taras LAZAROVYCH (Zhemchuzhyna)
8+1Stanislav-Nuri MALYSH (Zhemchuzhyna)

Andriy STORCHOUS (Kremin)

Ihor MALYARENKO (Nyva Vinnytsya)

Dmytro MAKHNYEV (Nikopol-NPHU, 6p)
7+1Yevhen BOKHASHVILI (Rukh Vynnyky)

Yevhen FALKOVSKYI (Krystal)

Kostyantyn ZLYEPKO (Ovidiopol)

Roman VORONIN (Nikopol-NPHU)

Artem KULISHENKO (Ovidiopol, 1p)

Ihor TYMCHENKO (Kremin)

Yaroslav BRASLAVSKYI (Nyva Vinnytsya)
+2Ivan DOTSENKO (Myr)