ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

GamesGoals1X2
451092.422044.44%1431.11%1124.44%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Anorthosis743083+515XXWW321041422042
2AEK7412157+813WXLL3210414202116
32Pafos FC632166+011WWOW321053311113
44APOEL531172+510WWOL210121321051
52AEL631243+110LWXL421132210111
62Doxa731388+010LWLW330083401305
71Apollon5230125+79XWXW220092303033
82Alki Oroklini7232108+29WLXX301235422073
92Omonia62221210+28LXXW4220106200224
101Olympiakos714248-47LXOW403114311134
111Ermis6204813-56WLWL320145300348
121Nea Salamina7133515-106OLWL4121353012210
131Ethnikos Achna711558-34OLLL410344301214
141Aris7034513-83LLOX302116401347

RESULTS
Friday, 13 October 2017
7APOEL2-0Doxa
Saturday, 14 October 2017
7Anorthosis1-1Apollon
7Aris0-5AEK
Sunday, 15 October 2017
7AEL0-1Pafos FC
7Olympiakos0-3Alki Oroklini
7Ermis2-1Omonia
Monday, 16 October 2017
7Nea Salamina0-0Ethnikos Achna

FIXTURES
Saturday, 21 October 2017
8Omonia-AEL
8AEK-APOEL
8Ethnikos Achna-Anorthosis
8Alki Oroklini-Doxa
8Pafos FC-Nea Salamina
Sunday, 22 October 2017
8Apollon-Aris
8Olympiakos-Ermis

TOP SCORERS
 5 FABRÍCIO Santos (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
 4 Innocent EMEGHARA (Ermis)
Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia)
 3 Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)
Nikolai KIPIANI (Ethnikos Achna)
Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon)
Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)
JOÃO VICTOR de Albuquerque (Anorthosis)
 2 Dimitris CHRISTOFI (Omonia)
Joël DAMAHOU (Nea Salamina)
Semedo JOHNSON (Alki Oroklini)
TIAGO de Leonco (AEL)
Erik JANŽA (Pafos FC)
JORGE Larena (AEK)
ALEXANDRE Afonso (Apollon)
Dylan DUVENTRU (Alki Oroklini)
Nicolás MARTÍNEZ (Apollon)
Daniel MOJSOV (AEK)
Anton MAGLICA (Apollon)
ACORÁN Barrera (AEK)
Benjamin ASAMOAH (Doxa)
Markos MARAGOUDAKIS (Aris)
Mickaël POTÉ (APOEL)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.