home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
1. Lig

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3078692.8314647.56%7323.78%8828.66%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Caykur Rizespor3420956838+3069WWWO1712323917178632921
2Ankaragücü3418975534+2163XWWX1711332914177642620
31Boluspor34186105330+2360WXWW1710342814178362516
41Ümraniyespor3417894935+1459XLXX1712323111175571824
52Erzurum BB35141295644+1254OXWW1711513619183782025
61Gaziantep BB35159115738+1954OLLL189542815176472923
71Altinordu34158115545+1053XLWL176742825179172720
82Balikesirspor134167115646+1052WWXL178542718178272928
9Istanbulspor34148124539+650XWLW179443218175481321
102Elazigspor34139125344+948XLLW179353319174672025
111Giresunspor34138135044+647WWLW178362115175572929
121Adanaspor34127154156-1543LLWL1784525251743101631
13Adana Demirspor34118154447-341XWLL178362725173591722
14Eskisehirspor234128146356+741WXWW175573732177372624
15Denizlispor34108164347-438LWXO1784524151724111932
16Samsunspor34715123246-1436XLXL176831917171791329
17Manisaspor33473243180-4912LLLL17511117381722131442
18Gaziantepspor434242818100-821LLLL1714121140171016760
1Balikesirspor (-3)
2Eskisehirspor (-3)
3Manisaspor (-12)
4Gaziantepspor (-9)

Results
Saturday, 5 May 2018
34Samsunspor3-3Ümraniyespor
34Caykur Rizespor4-2Gaziantep BB
34Boluspor1-0Denizlispor
34Altinordu1-1Erzurum BB
Monday, 7 May 2018
34Ankaragücü1-1Adana Demirspor
Play-offs
Friday, 11 May 2018
sfl1Gaziantep BB1-0Boluspor
sfl1Erzurum BB4-3Ümraniyespor
Tuesday, 15 May 2018
sfl2Boluspor1-3Gaziantep BB1-4
sfl2Ümraniyespor1-2Erzurum BB4-6
Saturday, 19 May 2018
Gaziantep BB0-0Erzurum BB

Top Scorers
20+1Braian SAMUDIO (Caykur Rizespor, 6p)
16+1KERIM Avci (Altinordu, 3p)

Rydell POEPON (Boluspor)

MEHMET Akyüz (Denizlispor, 2p)
14
ERHAN Çelenk (Erzurum BB)

MEHMET UMUT Nayir (Ankaragücü, 2p)
+1ABDULKADIR Özgen (Balikesirspor, 1p)
13
Mahatma OTOO (Balikesirspor)

MIRKAN Aydin (Altinordu, 1p)
12
Chikeluba OFOEDU (Eskisehirspor)

Robert NDIP TAMBE (Adana Demirspor)
11
ÖZGÜR CAN Özcan (Gaziantep BB, 3p)

IBRAHIM Akdag (Ümraniyespor, 5p)
10
Dimitar RANGELOV (Ümraniyespor, 3p)

IBRAHIM HALIL Çolak (Istanbulspor, 1p)

BAHATTIN Köse (Adanaspor, 1p)

BARIS Alici (Altinordu)
+1MÁRCIO Ferreira NOBRE (Erzurum BB)
9
GÖKHAN Alsan (Gaziantep BB)
+1HASAN Ayaroglu (Eskisehirspor)

Magaye GUEYE (Adanaspor, 3p)

HASAN HÜSEYIN Acar (Eskisehirspor)