home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
1554112.657145.81%4529.03%3925.16%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ankaragücü1710432614+1234LWXW861112494321410
2Ümraniyespor179532617+932WLXL97201778233910
3Caykur Rizespor179443524+1131WWLW861119893331616
4Giresunspor178632515+1030WLWO95221468341119
5Balikesirspor188553428+629WLWX8431148104242020
64Istanbulspor187562018+226WLOW9432149932469
71Adanaspor177552023-326WOXL96301688125415
81Boluspor177372117+424XWLW8422139931588
91Erzurum BB176652020+024WWWX95311598134511
101Elazigspor176562422+223WLXX832311993331313
11Eskisehirspor185673431+321LLLW10334211682331315
12Gaziantep BB174851915+420LLXW93421510814345
13Altinordu175572425-120LXWL8152121294051213
14Manisaspor176292127-620WLLX941412128215915
15Adana Demirspor185582328-520LWXL942315149135814
16Samsunspor174761622-619LWOL83238119153811
17Denizlispor173591627-1114XOOL9324788035919
18Gaziantepspor171412738-317LOLX80443139108425

RESULTS
Saturday, 23 December 2017
17Istanbulspor1-2Elazigspor
17Eskisehirspor1-2Adanaspor
17Adana Demirspor2-1Ankaragücü
17Gaziantep BB1-2Caykur Rizespor
Sunday, 24 December 2017
17Denizlispor1-1Boluspor
17Manisaspor3-1Balikesirspor
17Ümraniyespor4-2Samsunspor
17Erzurum BB2-1Altinordu
Saturday, 20 January 2018
18Eskisehirspor1-2Istanbulspor
18Adana Demirspor0-2Balikesirspor

FIXTURES
Sunday, 21 January 2018
18Manisaspor-Caykur Rizespor
18Giresunspor-Boluspor
18Altinordu-Elazigspor
18Ümraniyespor-Gaziantepspor
18Erzurum BB-Ankaragücü
Monday, 22 January 2018
18Denizlispor-Adanaspor
18Gaziantep BB-Samsunspor
Friday, 26 January 2018
19Balikesirspor-Erzurum BB
Saturday, 27 January 2018
19Samsunspor-Manisaspor
19Ankaragücü-Altinordu
19Elazigspor-Eskisehirspor

TOP SCORERS
 10 ABDULKADIR Özgen (Balikesirspor, 1p)
 9 Braian SAMUDIO (Caykur Rizespor, 5p)
Mahatma OTOO (Balikesirspor)
 8 KERIM Avci (Altinordu, 2p)
Chikeluba OFOEDU (Eskisehirspor)
IBRAHIM Akdag (Ümraniyespor, 4p)
 7 Hamza YOUNÉS (Erzurum BB, 3p)
Léonard KWEUKE (Caykur Rizespor)
Rydell POEPON (Boluspor)
Robert NDIP TAMBE (Adana Demirspor)
MIRKAN Aydin (Altinordu)
 6 ILHAN Parlak (Ankaragücü, 1p)
MEHMET UMUT Nayir (Ankaragücü)
BAHATTIN Köse (Adanaspor, 1p)
TOM (Elazigspor, 4p)
SÜLEYMAN Koç (Caykur Rizespor)
Magaye GUEYE (Adanaspor, 2p)
HASAN HÜSEYIN Acar (Eskisehirspor)
 5 Dimitar RANGELOV (Ümraniyespor, 2p)
IBRAHIM HALIL Çolak (Istanbulspor)
SEDAT Şahintürk (Balikesirspor)
SINAN Özkan (Giresunspor)
Boza DROLÉ (Ümraniyespor)