home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Primera B División

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1022482.434039.22%3534.31%2726.47%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Cobreloa137512715+1226WWLW74301666321119
22Copiapó13643199+1022WWXW6411114723285
31Santiago Wanderers136431613+322LOWL641175723298
42Puerto Montt135622112+921WWXX7340966222126
52Barnechea136251213-120LOOW731377631256
61Temuco135441712+519LWWW63215272231210
7La Serena135441514+119OOWL622277732287
8Santiago Morning135441515+019OLOW7421106612359
9Rangers123541314-114LWLX6204610615074
10Ñublense124261519-414LWLW62131014621355
11Deportes Valdivia134271925-614LLWL731313136114612
12Santa Cruz133551221-914XLLL6132597223712
13Melipilla132741414+013XOLW6150627124812
14Unión San Felipe123361217-512WLWO6213776123510
151Magallanes132651218-612WLLL7142710612358
161San Luis12174917-810WLXX6141776033210

Results
Sunday, 12 May 2019
12Cobreloa3-0Santiago Morning
13Rangers2-3Unión San Felipe
13Deportes Valdivia0-5Puerto Montt
Friday, 17 May 2019
14Barnechea0-1Cobreloa
Saturday, 18 May 2019
13Santiago Wanderers0-3Copiapó
14Puerto Montt2-1Temuco
14Santa Cruz1-1Melipilla
Sunday, 19 May 2019
13Santiago Morning0-0La Serena
14Magallanes3-2Deportes Valdivia
Fixtures
Sunday, 19 May 2019
14Unión San Felipe-Ñublense
14Rangers-San Luis
Saturday, 25 May 2019
15Melipilla-Puerto Montt
15Cobreloa-Magallanes
15La Serena-Rangers
15San Luis-Barnechea
Sunday, 26 May 2019
14Temuco-Deportes Valdivia
15Santiago Wanderers-Santiago Morning
15Ñublense-Santa Cruz
15Copiapó-Unión San Felipe

Top Scorers
10Sebastián POL (Deportes Valdivia, 2p)
8Ignacio LEMMO (Puerto Montt)
Maximiliano QUINTEROS (Copiapó)
7Ignacio JARA (Cobreloa, 1p)
Nicolás GAUNA (Puerto Montt)
6Mathias PINTO (Ñublense)
Enzo GUTIERREZ (Santiago Wanderers)
5Miguel CURIEL (Santiago Morning)
4Lautaro PALACIOS (Unión San Felipe)
Mario BRICEÑO (Barnechea)
Gonzalo ÁLVAREZ (Unión San Felipe)
Patricio ROMERO (Cobreloa)
Gonzalo ABÁN (Cobreloa)
Francisco VAZZOLER (Copiapó, 2p)
3Ronald GONZÁLEZ (Copiapó)
Michael RÍOS (Rangers, 2p)
Michael SILVA (La Serena)
Reiner CASTRO (Temuco)
Fabián HORMAZABAL (La Serena)
Leonardo ESPINOZA (Temuco)
Diego BIELKIEWICZ (Rangers)
Mark GONZÁLEZ (Magallanes)
Gonzalo SOSA (Melipilla)
Pablo LEAL (Deportes Valdivia)
Thomas JONES (Magallanes, 1p)
Sebastián PÉREZ (Ñublense)
Rafael VIOTTI (Cobreloa)
Mario SANDOVAL (Melipilla, 2p)
Lucas SIMÓN (Cobreloa)
Bayron OYARZO (Barnechea)