home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda División

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122
12345678910

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1002892.894747.00%2525.00%2828.00%

League table
OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1San Marcos1811522812+1638OOXW96211249531168
22Deportes Vallenar199372825+330WLWW1082016591171220
3Colchagua188463926+1328XWLL9414161694322310
42Recoleta188463220+1228LWLW933316119513169
52Fernández Vial187472122-125WLLX943210893151114
61Independiente197482437-1325LWWX95131314102351123
71General Velásquez185852725+223XOXW9441161091441115
81San Antonio186482023-322WLWL942313139225710
91Iberia184952122-121WXXL9252101092431112
10Lautaro de Buín1853102441-1718LLLW931515249225917
11Colina1852112536-1117OWLL941418199117717

Results
Sunday, 11 August 2019
19Iberia2-1Deportes Vallenar
19Independiente1-0San Antonio
19General Velásquez0-0San Marcos
Saturday, 17 August 2019
20Deportes Vallenar1-0Independiente
20Recoleta0-1San Antonio
Sunday, 18 August 2019
20San Marcos0-0Colina
20Colchagua2-2General Velásquez
20Lautaro de Buín0-4Fernández Vial
Fixtures
Saturday, 24 August 2019
21Fernández Vial-Colchagua
21San Antonio-Lautaro de Buín
21Colina-Iberia
21Independiente-San Marcos
21General Velásquez-Recoleta
Saturday, 31 August 2019
22San Marcos-Deportes Vallenar
22Iberia-Fernández Vial
22Colchagua-San Antonio
22Lautaro de Buín-General Velásquez
22Recoleta-Colina

Top Scorers
11José TORRES (Independiente, 1p)
Nahuel DONADELL (General Velásquez, 2p)
9Hugo HERRERA (Lautaro de Buín)
8Camilo MELIVILÚ (San Marcos)
Zederick VEGA (San Antonio, 1p)
Roberto RIVEROS (Colchagua)
Francisco PIZARRO (Colchagua)
7Nicolás CARVAJAL (Colchagua)
6Carlos SEPÚLVEDA (General Velásquez)
Milton ALEGRE (Fernández Vial)
5Mauricio FLORES (Lautaro de Buín)
Diego PAZ (Recoleta)
Matias ZAMORA (Deportes Vallenar)
Gerson MARTÍNEZ (Colina, 2p)
Arnaldo CASTILLO (Iberia)
Eduardo VILCHES (San Marcos)
4Álex DÍAZ (Iberia, 1p)
Franco ORTEGA (Fernández Vial, 1p)
Leonardo URIBE (Recoleta)
Diego CUELLAR (Recoleta, 1p)
José SAGREDO (Lautaro de Buín, 2p)
Nicolás ASTETE (Colchagua)
Jorge GUAJARDO (Iberia, 2p)
Felipe RETAMAL (Colina)