home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
FNL

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1283312.586752.34%2922.66%3225.00%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ceské Budejovice1611233114+1735WWWX9801226732298
2Vysočina Jihlava 1610332612+1433OWLW86111558422117
3Hradec Králové169342110+1130OWWL7511144942376
4FK Varnsdorf16853159+629WLWW851273834186
5FK Pardubice167542819+926OLWL853015482241315
61Ústí nad Labem168172323+025WLLL86111778206616
71Zbrojovka Brno166552620+623LLWW842215882331112
8Vítkovice166371930-1121LLLW76011289036722
9Vlasim165652222+021WWWO84311598134713
10Baník Sokolov166371720-321WLWW84131298224511
111Fotbal Trinec166281619-320WWWO8323998305710
121SK Prostějov164661220-818LLLL9252787214512
131.SC Znojmo164482023-316OWLL922571272231311
14MFK Chrudim1642102028-814LWLX73131499117619
15FK MAS Táborsko163491927-813LWLW823311118116816
16Viktoria Žižkov1624101635-1910LLLL823312158017420

Results
Saturday, 17 November 2018
16SK Prostějov0-1Fotbal Trinec
Friday, 23 November 2018
16Zbrojovka Brno1-2Vlasim
16Ústí nad Labem3-1MFK Chrudim
161.SC Znojmo0-0Hradec Králové
Saturday, 24 November 2018
16FK Pardubice0-0Vysočina Jihlava
16Baník Sokolov4-0Vítkovice
Sunday, 25 November 2018
16Ceské Budejovice4-1Viktoria Žižkov
16FK MAS Táborsko2-3FK Varnsdorf
Fixtures
Friday, 1 March 2019
17Vítkovice-FK MAS Táborsko
Saturday, 2 March 2019
17MFK Chrudim-Zbrojovka Brno
17Fotbal Trinec-Ústí nad Labem
17Vysočina Jihlava -1.SC Znojmo
Sunday, 3 March 2019
17Viktoria Žižkov-SK Prostějov
17Hradec Králové-Baník Sokolov
17Vlasim-Ceské Budejovice
17FK Varnsdorf-FK Pardubice

Top Scorers
10David LEDECKÝ (Ceské Budejovice)
9Lukás MAGERA (Zbrojovka Brno, 3p)
Vojtech HADASCOK (Vlasim, 1p)
8Michal PETRAN (FK Pardubice)
7Lukás ZOUBELE (Vysočina Jihlava )
6Petar MUSA (Viktoria Žižkov)
Pavel CERNÝ (FK Pardubice)
Jakub TEPLY (1.SC Znojmo)
Zbynek MUSIOL (FK MAS Táborsko, 1p)
5Ivo TÁBORSKÝ (Ceské Budejovice, 1p)
Jirí KLÍMA (Vysočina Jihlava )
Martin JINDRÁCEK (Ústí nad Labem)
4Martin MACEJ (Vítkovice)
Jan MUDRA (1.SC Znojmo)
Lukás HAVEL (Ceské Budejovice, 1p)
Tomáš FRONĚK (MFK Chrudim)
Jozef URBLÍK (Vysočina Jihlava , 1p)
Daniel VAŠULÍN (MFK Chrudim, 1p)
Fahrudin GJURGJEVIKJ (Hradec Králové)
Vladimír MISINSKÝ (Vítkovice)
Erik LIENER (Baník Sokolov)
Adam VLKANOVA (Hradec Králové, 2p)
Adam FOUSEK (FK Pardubice)