home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
ČFL

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2728163.0013650.00%6122.43%7527.57%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Slavoj Vyšehrad3220756531+3471XWWW1612313910168442621
2SK Zápy3219765636+2067WXWL1612133521167632115
3Loko Vltavín3220396738+2965WWLW16102435181610153220
4Olympia Radotín32151165033+1764XWWX167542014168623019
5Domažlice3215895942+1759WWXL1611414015164481927
62Převýšov32146124952-349WWLX169343226165381726
71Litoměřicko32144144250-849LLWX169162419165381831
81Dobrovice32137124742+548WXWX169432718164392024
91Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí32117143244-1245WLXX1675418121642101432
103Sokol Živanice32117144045-544WWLW167362123164481922
112SK Benešov32109134858-1044LXWW167272730163762128
12Slovan Velvary32109135058-842LWXW1667329211642102137
132TJ Štěchovice32116154858-1041LXLL1683528261633102032
14Králův Dvůr3298154643+337LLWL166462818163491825
15Karlovy Vary3269174162-2133LLLX1647523261622121836
16Písek3285194462-1830LLLX1672728271613121635
17Sokol Brozany3259183262-3028LLLL1655618201604121442
18Viktorie Jirny000000+03WLXL000000000000

Results
Saturday, 15 June 2019
32SK Benešov2-3Převýšov
32Loko Vltavín3-1TJ Štěchovice
32Králův Dvůr-Viktorie Jirny
32Litoměřicko0-2Sokol Živanice
32Olympia Radotín1-1Slavoj Vyšehrad
32Domažlice2-0Sokol Brozany
32Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí1-0Karlovy Vary
32Slovan Velvary1-3Dobrovice
Sunday, 16 June 2019
32SK Zápy2-0Písek

Top Scorers
24
Akpan FORTUNE (Olympia Radotín, 1p)
20+1Lukáš VESELÝ (Loko Vltavín)
16+1Petr DOŠLÝ (Domažlice, 1p)
+1Jan JELÍNEK (SK Zápy)

Daniel ČERNÝ (Domažlice)
14
Filip DROBÍLEK (Slavoj Vyšehrad, 4p)

David ČAPEK (Slavoj Vyšehrad, 3p)
12
Michal RATAJ (Slavoj Vyšehrad)

Miroslav VERNER (Litoměřicko, 1p)
+1Ondřej ŠÍPEK (Loko Vltavín, 7p)
+1Lukáš BATKA (TJ Štěchovice)
11+1Tomáš MATĚJKA (SK Zápy)

Chukwudi CHUKWUMA (Sokol Brozany)

David PETRUS (Sokol Živanice, 3p)
10
Ladislav VOLEŠÁK (TJ Štěchovice, 5p)
+1Jiří SODOMA (Dobrovice)

Martin KRAUS (Králův Dvůr, 4p)

Martin HELD (Písek)
9
Jaroslav BENDA (Sokol Brozany, 2p)

Pavel NOVÁK (Převýšov)
8
Martin NOVÁK (TJ Štěchovice)

Jakub TRÝZNA (Olympia Radotín, 5p)

Pavel ŠTĚPÁNEK (Sokol Živanice)

Martin VORÁČEK (Písek, 2p)

Jan SOUČEK (Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí)

Michal OBRTLIK (Slovan Velvary, 5p)

Jan VEJVAR (Slavoj Vyšehrad)

Zdeněk VRŇÁK (SK Benešov, 7p)