Kategoria e Parë | Grupi A | Grupi B |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
Season archive |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Egnatia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 | 11 | OWWX | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
2 | Besa | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 9 | WWWL | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||
3 | 1 | Tomori | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 8 | XLWX | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | 1 | Lushnja | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 8 | LWXX | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
5 | Flamurtari | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 7 | WWLL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
6 | Pogradeci | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 6 | WWLL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | ||
7 | Turbina | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 | XOLO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Elbasani | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 14 | -14 | 0 | LLLL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | ||
9 | Luftëtari1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | -3 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Luftëtari (-3) |
4 | KAINÃ Nunes (Besa, 1p) | |
3 | Armando MEZINI (Tomori) | |
2 | +1 | Jugersi LIÇKOLLARI (Pogradeci, 1p) |
+1 | Erjon DRAGOJ (Pogradeci) | |
+1 | Mikel CANKA (Tomori) | |
Gersi DIAMANTI (Flamurtari) | ||
+1 | Eldjon TOPLLARI (Pogradeci) | |
+1 | Andi RIBAJ (Flamurtari, 1p) | |
Artur MAGANI (Egnatia) | ||
1 | Kejdi BALLA (Pogradeci) | |
Sajmir JAHAJ (Pogradeci) | ||
Alked ÇELHAKA (Egnatia) | ||
Ndriçim SHTUBINA (Egnatia) | ||
Paolo KASMOLLARI (Tomori) | ||
Adonis ZEQIRI (Besa) | ||
Brixhild BRAHIMAJ (Egnatia) | ||
Vilfor HYSA (Lushnja, 1p) | ||
Gezim KRASNIQI (Egnatia) | ||
Ergys ALUSHI (Lushnja) | ||
Kledis HIDA (Tomori) | ||
Isi MANELLARI (Pogradeci) | ||
Astrit HYSENLLARI (Pogradeci, 1p) | ||
Orjan XHEMALAJ (Egnatia) | ||
Ildian SHYTI (Egnatia) | ||
Brunild PEPA (Tomori) | ||
Oyrazi ABDULJABAR (Lushnja) | ||
Jurgen PEQINI (Besa) | ||
Armenis KUKAJ (Besa) | ||
Ervis GJYLA (Lushnja) | ||
Orges XEKA (Lushnja) |
Wednesday, 9 December 2020 | |||||
6 | Tomori | 1-1 | Turbina | ||
75 | Canka | 89(og) | Gava | ||
6 | Lushnja | 0-3 | Pogradeci | ||
45(p) | Liçkollari | ||||
45 | Dragoj | ||||
90 | Topllari | ||||
6 | Egnatia | - | Luftëtari | ||
Thursday, 10 December 2020 | |||||
6 | Elbasani | 0-1 | Flamurtari | ||
25(p) | Ribaj |