Kategoria e Parë | Grupi A | Grupi B |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
Season archive |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Egnatia | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 3 | +19 | 28 | WWOW | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | ||
2 | Tomori | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 11 | +9 | 23 | WWLW | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | ||
3 | Pogradeci | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 14 | +7 | 22 | WWWO | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | ||
4 | Besa | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 7 | +9 | 18 | OWLX | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||
5 | Lushnja | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 16 | LWLL | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||
6 | Turbina | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 14 | LLOW | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | ||
7 | Flamurtari | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 18 | -11 | 10 | WLLL | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 12 | ||
8 | Elbasani | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 32 | -28 | 0 | LLLL | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 22 | ||
9 | Luftëtari1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | -3 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Luftëtari (-3) |
8 | +1 | Mikel CANKA (Tomori, 1p) |
6 | KAINÃ Nunes (Besa, 1p) | |
5 | Artur MAGANI (Egnatia) | |
4 | Ndriçim SHTUBINA (Egnatia) | |
Jugersi LIÇKOLLARI (Pogradeci, 1p) | ||
+1 | Gersi DIAMANTI (Flamurtari) | |
+1 | Eldjon TOPLLARI (Pogradeci) | |
Jurgen PEQINI (Besa) | ||
3 | Erjon DRAGOJ (Pogradeci) | |
Renato SPAHIU (Turbina, 1p) | ||
Armando MEZINI (Tomori) | ||
+1 | Marin ABAZAJ (Pogradeci) | |
Brunild PEPA (Tomori) | ||
Oyrazi ABDULJABAR (Lushnja) | ||
2 | Kejdi BALLA (Pogradeci) | |
+2 | Arbër MONE (Lushnja) | |
Gezim KRASNIQI (Egnatia) | ||
Aldrit OSHAFI (Tomori) | ||
JACKSON Kenio (Egnatia) | ||
Ildian SHYTI (Egnatia) | ||
+1 | Klinti QATO (Tomori) | |
Andi RIBAJ (Flamurtari, 1p) | ||
+1 | CRISTOFFER Luiz (Turbina) | |
Orges XEKA (Lushnja) |
Saturday, 13 March 2021 | |||||
15 | Flamurtari | 1-0 | Elbasani | ||
9 | Diamanti | ||||
15 | Turbina | 1-2 | Tomori | ||
55 | Cristoffer | 41 | Canka | ||
73 | Qato | ||||
15 | Luftëtari | - | Egnatia | ||
Sunday, 14 March 2021 | |||||
15 | Pogradeci | 3-2 | Lushnja | ||
43 | Abazaj | 71 | Mone | ||
67 | Shkulaku | 84 | Mone | ||
75 | Topllari |