Kategoria e Parë | Grupi A | Grupi B |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
Season archive |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Egnatia | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 4 | +21 | 31 | WWWO | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | ||
2 | Tomori | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 11 | +11 | 26 | WWWL | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | ||
3 | Pogradeci | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 14 | +8 | 25 | WWWW | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | ||
4 | Lushnja | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 19 | LWLW | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | ||
5 | Besa | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 12 | +5 | 18 | LLOW | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||
6 | Turbina | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 14 | +0 | 18 | WOLL | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | ||
7 | Flamurtari | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 10 | LLWL | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 13 | ||
8 | Elbasani | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 32 | -28 | 1 | OLLL | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 22 | ||
9 | Luftëtari1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | -3 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Luftëtari (-3) |
8 | Mikel CANKA (Tomori, 1p) | |
7 | KAINÃ Nunes (Besa, 2p) | |
6 | Artur MAGANI (Egnatia) | |
5 | Ndriçim SHTUBINA (Egnatia, 1p) | |
4 | Jugersi LIÇKOLLARI (Pogradeci, 1p) | |
Gersi DIAMANTI (Flamurtari) | ||
Eldjon TOPLLARI (Pogradeci) | ||
+1 | Brunild PEPA (Tomori) | |
Jurgen PEQINI (Besa) | ||
3 | +1 | Kejdi BALLA (Pogradeci) |
Erjon DRAGOJ (Pogradeci) | ||
Renato SPAHIU (Turbina, 1p) | ||
Armando MEZINI (Tomori) | ||
Marin ABAZAJ (Pogradeci) | ||
Oyrazi ABDULJABAR (Lushnja) | ||
+1 | Orges XEKA (Lushnja) | |
2 | Arbër MONE (Lushnja) | |
Gezim KRASNIQI (Egnatia) | ||
Aldrit OSHAFI (Tomori) | ||
JACKSON Kenio (Egnatia) | ||
Ildian SHYTI (Egnatia) | ||
Klinti QATO (Tomori) | ||
GUILHERME Silva (Egnatia) | ||
Andi RIBAJ (Flamurtari, 1p) | ||
CRISTOFFER Luiz (Turbina) |
Wednesday, 24 March 2021 | |||||
17 | Besa | 0-2 | Tomori | ||
72 | Pepa | ||||
83 | Sharavaolli | ||||
17 | Flamurtari | 0-1 | Pogradeci | ||
58 | Balla | ||||
17 | Turbina | 2-1 | Lushnja | ||
18 | Zylyftari | 46 | Xeka | ||
71 | Yuri Merlim | ||||
17 | Luftëtari | - | Elbasani |