home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2967492.5313244.59%7826.35%8629.05%

League table
2011/12OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hapoel Kiriat Shmone37211064826+2273LLWW1911532181810532718
2Hapoel Tel Aviv137161476335+2859XLWW199824016187652319
3Bnei Yehuda371611105336+1759LWWW1810623315196582021
41Maccabi Netanya37178125448+659WWLL189452822198472626
51Maccabi Haifa371610115644+1258XWWL1810533321196582323
6Maccabi Tel Aviv37167145543+1255WLLW18113432141954102329
71MS Ashdod371412114444+054WWLL1910632819184681625
81Bnei Sakhnin237157156053+750LLLL199283424186572629
9Beitar Jerusalem337157153244-1250LOWW1995520171862101227
10Hapoel Akko37139155145+648WLWO198562719185492426
11Hapoel Nir371113133745-846OOXL196762318185671427
12Hapoel Haifa371111154143-244WOXO1986530231835101120
13Hapoel Beer Sheva37127184161-2043WOLW1873822271954101934
14Maccabi Petach Tikva4371110163957-1840OWWW186392232195771725
15Hapoel Rishon LeZion3769223970-3127LLLL1846820241923141946
16Hapoel Petach Tikva537811183655-1926LWLL185491819193791836
1Hapoel Tel Aviv (-3)
2Bnei Sakhnin (-2)
3Beitar Jerusalem (-2)
4Maccabi Petach Tikva (-3)
5Hapoel Petach Tikva (-9)

Results
Saturday, 12 May 2012
37Maccabi Haifa1-1Hapoel Tel Aviv
37Maccabi Tel Aviv3-2Hapoel Kiriat Shmone
37Hapoel Haifa2-1Hapoel Petach Tikva
37Maccabi Petach Tikva0-0Hapoel Nir
37Maccabi Netanya3-2Bnei Sakhnin
37MS Ashdod2-1Bnei Yehuda
37Hapoel Beer Sheva3-1Beitar Jerusalem
37Hapoel Rishon LeZion1-2Hapoel Akko

Top Scorers
20+1Ahmed SABA'A (Maccabi Netanya, 4p)
17
Omer DAMARI (Hapoel Tel Aviv)
16
Pedro GALVÁN (Bnei Yehuda, 4p)
14
Kostadin HAZUROV (Bnei Sakhnin)

Viam AMASHA (Maccabi Haifa, 2p)
13+1Eliran ATAR (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 3p)

Mahran RADI (Bnei Sakhnin, 4p)

Shimon ABUHAZIRA (Hapoel Kiriat Shmone, 1p)

Toto TAMUZ (Hapoel Tel Aviv, 3p)

Yuval AVIDOR (Hapoel Haifa, 2p)

Stefan ŠĆEPOVIĆ (Hapoel Akko, 2p)
12
Hen EZRA (Maccabi Netanya)
10
Nicolás FALCZUK (Hapoel Akko)

Tomer SWISSA (Hapoel Nir, 1p)
+2Idan SHRIKI (MS Ashdod)

Ohad KADUSI (Bnei Sakhnin)
9+2Vladimir GLUSCEVIC (Hapoel Haifa)

Victor MAREE (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Barak ITZHAKI (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Assi BALDUT (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 2p)

Tal BEN HAIM (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 1p)