home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2406082.5310443.33%6627.50%7029.17%

League table
2012/13OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Maccabi Tel Aviv3625567830+4880LWWX18151246101810443220
2Maccabi Haifa36191076233+2967WWLX1812423814187652419
3Hapoel Tel Aviv36177124745+258LLWW189542721188282024
41Bnei Yehuda36167135040+1055WWLW1810442818186392222
51Hapoel Kiriat Shmone361411114538+753WLLL187561814187652724
6Hapoel Nir36124203150-1940LLWL1882818201842121330
7MS Ashdod33127143840-243WXLW178362520164481320
8Hapoel Beer Sheva331011123239-741WWOL177641813163581426
9Hapoel Haifa33912123645-939XLWL178632517161691128
10Beitar Jerusalem33912124454-1039OLLW175752423164572031
11Hapoel Akko33813123948-937XWOX164752425174671523
12Bnei Sakhnin33813123149-1837OXWX164571426174851723
13Maccabi Netanya33811143850-1235LWWO164482128174761722
14Hapoel Ramat Gan3379173747-1030LLLO1637615181742112229

Results
Monday, 6 May 2013
34Bnei Yehuda0-1Hapoel Tel Aviv
Saturday, 11 May 2013
35Bnei Yehuda2-1Hapoel Nir
35Hapoel Kiriat Shmone1-2Maccabi Haifa
Monday, 13 May 2013
35Hapoel Tel Aviv2-4Maccabi Tel Aviv
Saturday, 18 May 2013
36Maccabi Haifa3-2Hapoel Tel Aviv
36Hapoel Nir0-1Hapoel Kiriat Shmone
Monday, 20 May 2013
36Maccabi Tel Aviv0-3Bnei Yehuda

Top Scorers
22
Eliran ATAR (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 3p)
15+1Shimon ABUHAZIRA (Hapoel Kiriat Shmone, 2p)
14
Ohad KADUSI (Hapoel Akko, 1p)
13
Omer DAMARI (Hapoel Tel Aviv, 5p)
12
Pedro GALVÁN (Bnei Yehuda, 3p)
11
Avi RIKAN (Beitar Jerusalem)

Viam AMASHA (Maccabi Haifa, 3p)
10
Ahmed SABA'A (Maccabi Netanya, 4p)

Toto TAMUZ (Hapoel Tel Aviv, 1p)

David MANGA (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Munas DABBUR (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
9
Dino NDLOVU (Maccabi Haifa)

Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 1p)

Tomer SWISSA (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 3p)

Dimitar MAKRIEV (MS Ashdod, 1p)

Hen EZRA (Maccabi Haifa)
8+1Ádám HREPKA (Bnei Yehuda)

Vladimir GLUSCEVIC (Hapoel Haifa)
+1Mahran RADI (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Ran ITZHAK (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Chen AZRIEL (Beitar Jerusalem, 1p)

Rade PRICA (Maccabi Tel Aviv)