home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2967392.4911940.20%9030.41%8729.39%

League table
2014/15OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Bnei Yehuda37211336926+4376XWLW1912523313189813613
2Hapoel Kfar-Saba37211066128+3373WWWW19115332151810532913
3Hapoel Bnei Lod37201165632+2471WWXL1911532814189632818
4Hapoel Afula371512105642+1457WLXL1910723115185582527
51Maccabi Kiryat Gat371310143636+049LWLL188552114195591522
61Hapoel Ramat Gan371114123947-847LLWO186752126195771821
7Maccabi Ahi Nazareth371112145467-1345LLLW186572633195772834
8Maccabi Yavne371112144762-1545XLWO1868424291954102333
91Hapoel Jerusalem371214114747+050XWXX197663332185851415
101Hapoel Rishon LeZion37139155150+148LXXW196762724187292426
11Hapoel Nir371212133940-148LWOX199462218183871722
12Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla371211144453-947XXXW187472428195772025
13Maccabi Herzliya371111154246-444XLXL198562520183691726
14Hapoel Nazareth Ilit37912164154-1339WLLL183781625196582529
15Ironi Tiberias37910183850-1237WXWW1855817171945102133
16Hakoach Ramat Gan3757251959-4022XXOL184591224191216735

Results
Friday, 22 May 2015
37Hapoel Jerusalem3-3Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
37Hapoel Ramat Gan1-3Hapoel Kfar-Saba
37Maccabi Ahi Nazareth3-5Hapoel Bnei Lod
37Hapoel Nazareth Ilit2-1Hapoel Rishon LeZion
37Ironi Tiberias3-0Hapoel Nir
Monday, 25 May 2015
37Hakoach Ramat Gan2-2Maccabi Herzliya
37Hapoel Afula4-1Maccabi Kiryat Gat
37Maccabi Yavne1-1Bnei Yehuda
Play-offs
Tuesday, 26 May 2015
l1Hapoel Nazareth Ilit5-0Ironi Nesher
Friday, 29 May 2015
l2Ironi Nesher1-0Hapoel Nazareth Ilit1-5

Top Scorers
22
Pedro GALVÁN (Bnei Yehuda, 9p)
21+1Ido EXBARD (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
20
Olanrewaju KEHINDE (Hapoel Afula, 8p)
17+1Ran ITZHAK (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)
13
Shalom AVIKA (Ironi Tiberias, 4p)
12+1Jordan FAUCHER (Maccabi Herzliya, 1p)
11
Omri SHEKEL (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

Nevo MIZRAHI (Hapoel Jerusalem, 5p)

Yossi OFIR (Maccabi Yavne)
10
Yossi SHIVHON (Hapoel Nir, 5p)
+1Moshe BEN LULU (Hapoel Bnei Lod, 1p)

Ali EL KHATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Gal ZROYA (Bnei Yehuda)
9
Shalom EDRI (Hapoel Nir)

Liron ELIMELECH (Ironi Tiberias)
+1Ori MAGBO (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)

Almog BUZAGLO (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Idan DAVID (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)
+2Enon BARDA (Hapoel Bnei Lod)
8
Branko MIHAJLOVIĆ (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)

Eli ELBAZ (Ironi Tiberias)

Nir NACHUM (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 2p)

Ben AZUBEL (Hapoel Nir, 1p)

Issoumaila LINGANE (Hapoel Ramat Gan)