ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

GamesGoals1X2
1333002.255138.35%4634.59%3627.07%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hapoel Beer Sheva1913424410+3443XWWO981027410532176
2Maccabi Tel Aviv1911443316+1737WWWL953117710613169
3Maccabi Petach Tikva198922619+733XWXW9360138105321311
4Hapoel Kiriat Shmone198743122+931WLWW1062217892521414
5Beitar Jerusalem197842321+229WWXW1154214108242911
6Maccabi Haifa196762119+225LLLX942312810253911
7Bnei Saknin196762123-225LWXO93331010103431113
8Hapoel Haifa1972102429-523WLLW10514141192161018
9MS Ashdod194871120-920LOWW102629109225210
10Hapoel Ra'anana194691022-1218LLLL103345109135512
112Bnei Yehuda193881624-817WLXX102448139144811
121Hapoel Kfar-Saba193881423-917LOXL10235914915359
131Hapoel Ashkelon193791230-1816LWXL924361010136620
14Hapoel Tel Aviv1194781422-810WLLL81437911335713
1Hapoel Tel Aviv - 9 point penalty

RESULTS
Saturday, 21 January 2017
19Hapoel Haifa1-0Hapoel Ra'anana
19Maccabi Petach Tikva1-1Hapoel Beer Sheva
19Hapoel Ashkelon0-1Hapoel Tel Aviv
19Hapoel Kiriat Shmone3-0Maccabi Haifa
Sunday, 22 January 2017
19Maccabi Tel Aviv2-1Bnei Saknin
19Bnei Yehuda2-0MS Ashdod
19Hapoel Kfar-Saba0-2Beitar Jerusalem

FIXTURES
Saturday, 28 January 2017
20Beitar Jerusalem-MS Ashdod
20Hapoel Ra'anana-Hapoel Kfar-Saba
20Maccabi Petach Tikva-Bnei Yehuda
20Hapoel Beer Sheva-Hapoel Kiriat Shmone
Sunday, 29 January 2017
20Hapoel Tel Aviv-Hapoel Haifa
20Bnei Saknin-Hapoel Ashkelon
Monday, 30 January 2017
20Maccabi Haifa-Maccabi Tel Aviv

TOP SCORERS
 10 Anthony NWAKAEME (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 1p)
Ben SAHAR (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 3p)
 9 Tal BEN HAIM (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 4p)
 7 Gidi KANUK (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
Maor BUZAGLO (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 2p)
Ahmed ABED (Hapoel Kiriat Shmone, 2p)
ViĆ°ar KJARTANSSON (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
 6 Eliran ATAR (Maccabi Haifa, 2p)
Shlomi AZULAY (Hapoel Kiriat Shmone)
Mihaita ROMAN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
 5 Eli ELBAZ (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)
Ma'aran AL LALA (Hapoel Haifa)
Hanan MAMAN (Hapoel Haifa)
Mohamed SCAR (Hapoel Ra'anana)
ABRAHAM PAZ Cruz (Bnei Saknin, 1p)
Yuval AVIDOR (Bnei Saknin)
Omri ALTMAN (Hapoel Tel Aviv, 2p)
Idan VERED (Beitar Jerusalem)
Sholmi AZULAY (Hapoel Kiriat Shmone)
Ezequiel SCARIONE (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 1p)
GEORGE Minatto (Bnei Saknin)
Guy MELAMED (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.