home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National 2 A

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1514092.706341.72%4227.81%4630.46%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Annecy1911533719+1838WWWW1053219119621188
21Fréjus1810353025+533WWLW86112011104241014
31Jura Sud198742920+931LXXL1063115692431414
45Toulon188732316+731WWOW9531148934298
51Saint-Priest198562826+229LXLW94231113104331713
62RC Grasse197842218+429WOXO952213810262910
71Hyères197662220+227LLLW10433101093331210
83Athlético Marseille198382929+027LWWW93331513105051416
92Marseille Endoume196942519+627LXXO103521611934298
10Chasselay MDA197482024-425OOWL1043313119315713
11Lyon B197393727+1024WLLO95132712102261015
12Pontarlier195591630-1420LLWX93338910226821
131Monaco B195592229-720WWLO10334121692251013
141Martigues194781925-619OLWL943297100461018
15Nice B1944112740-1316LXLL1002892494231816
16Marseille B1943122342-1915WLOL10325101891171324

Results
Saturday, 9 February 2019
16Pontarlier1-2Toulon
Friday, 15 February 2019
19Martigues0-0Chasselay MDA
Saturday, 16 February 2019
19Lyon B2-1Marseille Endoume
19Saint-Priest1-2Fréjus
19Marseille B2-1Hyères
19RC Grasse2-1Pontarlier
19Annecy4-0Jura Sud
Sunday, 17 February 2019
19Toulon4-1Athlético Marseille
Fixtures
Saturday, 23 February 2019
20Toulon-Marseille B
20Fréjus-Lyon B
20Marseille Endoume-RC Grasse
20Monaco B-Annecy
20Jura Sud-Hyères
20Athlético Marseille-Saint-Priest
20Chasselay MDA-Nice B
20Pontarlier-Martigues

Top Scorers
12Pape BA (Athlético Marseille, 2p)
Nassim AKROUR (Annecy, 1p)
9Sébastien DA SILVA (Fréjus, 1p)
Yann KITALA (Lyon B)
Oualid ORINEL (Marseille Endoume, 3p)
8Yohan BRUN (Hyères)
7Marcellin ANANI (Marseille Endoume)
6Joseph GUELADE (RC Grasse)
Grégory THIL (Jura Sud, 2p)
5Boubacar FOFANA (Saint-Priest)
Jessim MAHAYA (Saint-Priest, 4p)
Maxime PÉLICAN (Nice B, 2p)
Florian CHABROLLE (Marseille B)
Jordan GAUBEY (Jura Sud)
Hugo ROUSSEY (Chasselay MDA)
Franco ANTONUCCI (Monaco B)
Mohamed OUCHMID (Fréjus)
4Maxime MOISY (Jura Sud)
Hamza RAFIA (Lyon B)
Migouel ALFARELA (Annecy)
Mickaël ORINEL (Fréjus)
Moussa SYLLA (Monaco B)
Kenny MOULET (Toulon, 4p)
Thomas OUALEMBO (Lyon B)
Yassin FEKIR (Lyon B, 1p)
Karim TLILI (Fréjus, 2p)
Lenny PINTOR (Lyon B)