home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Superliga

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1624492.777646.91%3722.84%4930.25%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Slovan Bratislava2723407023+4773WWWW1410404117131300296
2Dunajská Streda2716655231+2154WWWL138412410148242821
3MŠK Žilina2714674530+1548LLLX147342817137331713
4Ružomberok27111154025+1544LWWX13832237143831718
5Michalovce27105123244-1235LLLW137331911143291333
6Sereď27104133042-1234WLLL147162021133371021
7Spartak Trnava2786133031-130LOXL14725231413148717
8FC Nitra2779113440-630XLXX134451719143561721
9AS Trenčín2776143546-1127OWLX145271921132471625
10Podbrezová2767142438-1425OOLO144461416132381022
111Senica2767143049-1925WWWO133551515143291534
121Zlaté Moravce2773172750-2324XLWW136252018141112732

Results
Saturday, 20 April 2019
27Spartak Trnava0-1Senica
27MŠK Žilina1-2Sereď
27FC Nitra2-2Zlaté Moravce
27Podbrezová0-0AS Trenčín
27Michalovce0-2Dunajská Streda
Sunday, 21 April 2019
27Slovan Bratislava3-2Ružomberok
Fixtures
Friday, 26 April 2019
28FC Nitra-Podbrezová
Saturday, 27 April 2019
28Dunajská Streda-Slovan Bratislava
28Senica-AS Trenčín
28Zlaté Moravce-Spartak Trnava
28Michalovce-MŠK Žilina
Sunday, 28 April 2019
28Ružomberok-Sereď

Top Scorers
23Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 5p)
11Róbert BOŽENÍK (MŠK Žilina)
Mohamed RHASALLA KHADFI (Slovan Bratislava)
10Vakoun BAYO (Dunajská Streda)
9Kristopher VIDA (Dunajská Streda)
Tomáš VESTENICKÝ (FC Nitra, 2p)
Ismar TANDIR (Ružomberok, 3p)
Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 2p)
8Nikola GATARIĆ (FC Nitra)
7Andrej FÁBRY (FC Nitra)
Kubilay YILMAZ (Spartak Trnava)
Dávid LEŠKO (Podbrezová)
Marin LJUBIČIĆ (Slovan Bratislava)
Antonio MANCE (AS Trenčín)
6Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 2p)
Michal ŠKVARKA (MŠK Žilina)
Joey SLEEGERS (AS Trenčín)
Tomás DUBEK (Zlaté Moravce, 3p)
Kristi QOSE (Ružomberok)
ROBERTO DIAS Correia (Senica)
5Abdulrahman TAIWO (Dunajská Streda)
Marko DIVKOVIĆ (Dunajská Streda)
Tihomir KOSTADINOV (Ružomberok)
Erick DAVIS (Dunajská Streda, 2p)
Peter GÁL-ANDREZLY (Ružomberok, 1p)
Miroslav KÁČER (MŠK Žilina, 1p)