home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Campeonato de Portugal Série D

Campeonato de PortugalSérie ASérie BSérie CSérie DCampeonato de Portugal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Praiense3323555621+3574LWWO161420366179352015
2Casa Pia3323197127+4470WWWW1714034113169163014
3Real3319955922+3766WWOO161150314178452818
4Oriental33171064222+2061WLOL171340274164661518
5Olhanense3318696433+3160WWWL1711333714167362719
6Amora33176104636+1057LWLX1613213415174491221
71CO do Montijo33147124939+1049WWLX168352817176472122
811° Dezembro33139114340+348LLLX166641612177372728
9Armacenenses33121294043-348WLXX176742323166551720
10Louletano33111483530+547WWXW168622314173861216
111Pinhalnovense33129125152-145WWLW1686231191743102033
121Ideal331111113839-144XLWX178542316163671523
13Sacavenense33109145047+339LLWX177462819163582228
14Vasco da Gama3396183760-2333LLXL1764724291632111331
151Moura3379174460-1630XWXW1645721231734102337
161Angrense3379172953-2430LLWX166552114171412839
17Ferreiras3338222274-5217LLLL1723121437161510837
18Redondense3302312199-782LLLX1701161248160115951

Top Scorers
22
GONÇALO Almeida GREGORIO (Casa Pia, 10p)
21
BETO (CO do Montijo)
17
DIEGO Siquei ZAPORO (Pinhalnovense, 7p)
14
DANIEL Jorge ESTEVES (Praiense)

LUISINHO (1° Dezembro, 3p)
13
FILIPE Miguel ANDRADE (Real, 1p)

JOÃO PAZINHO (Vasco da Gama, 6p)

JOÃO Pedro VENTURA (Ideal, 3p)
12
Stevy OKITOKANDJO (Olhanense, 3p)

JOCA (Amora, 5p)
11
Diogo TAVARES (Pinhalnovense)
10
Evandro RONCATTO (Casa Pia, 3p)

YAGGO Vitorino GOMES (Armacenenses)

PEDRO Daniel AGUIAR (Angrense, 5p)

NICO (Vasco da Gama)
+1MIGUEL Ângelo ABREU (Moura, 3p)
9+2RUI Pedro BATALHA (Real)

LÉLÉCO (Olhanense, 4p)

JOÃO Ricardo PEIXOTO (Praiense, 7p)

ELVIS Almeida (Sacavenense)

MÁRCIO André MEIRA (Armacenenses, 6p)

Cristiano MAGINA (Praiense)
Results
Sunday, 5 May 2019
33Casa Pia1-0Amora

56Miguel
33Olhanense5-01° Dezembro

13Rodríguez
14Sapara
37Sapara
62Fábio Pereira
89Tiago Barros
33Oriental2-0Praiense

58Ruizinho
63Rúben Gouveia
33Sacavenense0-1CO do Montijo


60Rafael Santos
33Vasco da Gama1-3Real

78Daniel
43Diogo David

59Rui Batalha

62Rui Batalha
33Ideal2-2Moura

90Rafael Benevides
5Pedro Diniz
90(og)Tó Miguel
14Miguel Abreu
33Ferreiras2-3Pinhalnovense

24Pedro Duarte
17João Guilherme
27Edinho
67(og)Tiago Coelho

77Martim Águas
33Armacenenses2-0Angrense

52(og)Miguel Oliveira
80Camará
33Redondense0-3Louletano


8Geovane

42Marocas

56Geovane