ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

GamesGoals1X2
1825723.149351.10%3720.33%5228.57%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Landskrona2618445118+3358WLLW131030296138142212
2Mjällby2616556029+3153XWWW131111329135442820
3Utsikten2614575142+947WXXL1310213418134361724
42Kristianstad2611694832+1639WXWL137153419134541413
51Oskarshamn AIK2611694244-239XLWL139223019132471225
61Karlskrona26115104339+438LWOW138232414133371925
72Ljungskile26115103637-138XXWW136251815135351822
81Ängelholm26113123536-136WXLL136251915135171621
91Oddevold26105114242+035XWLW137332416133281826
102Husqvarna2671184942+732LLWW135532315132652627
111Skövde AIK2687113036-631WWLL135621815133191221
121Assyriska BK2684143458-2428LLOW1354418211330101637
13Qviding2655161952-3320LLLL13328723132381229
14Rosengård2643193265-3315LWXL1312101740133191525

RESULTS
Saturday, 4 November 2017
26Ljungskile2-2Mjällby
26Landskrona2-0Karlskrona
26Kristianstad5-2Qviding
26Husqvarna1-3Skövde AIK
26Rosengård1-5Ängelholm
26Oskarshamn AIK1-1Oddevold
26Assyriska BK1-2Utsikten

TOP SCORERS
 21 +2Robin STRÖMBERG (Ljungskile, 5p)
 20 +1Edin HAMIDOVIC (Husqvarna, 1p)
 19 +1Karim SADAT (Landskrona, 1p)
 14 
Karl LINDQVIST (Karlskrona)
 13 +1Andréas GRAHM (Kristianstad)

Peiman ELIASSI (Oskarshamn AIK)

Jesper WESTERMARK (Utsikten)
+1Christopher CHRISTENSSON (Oskarshamn AIK, 3p)
 12 
Mamudu MORO (Mjällby)
 11 +1Liridon SELMANI (Oddevold, 2p)
 10 +3Akram MANSOUR (Ängelholm, 1p)
+1Emil ÅBERG (Kristianstad, 1p)
 9 
Joel NILSSON (Mjällby)
+1Robert LIPOVAC (Utsikten)
+1Emeh IZUCHUKWU (Mjällby)
 8 
Karl BOHM (Utsikten)

Marius EVENSEN (Utsikten)
 7 
Thierry ZAHUI (Landskrona, 1p)

Amir AL-AMMARI (Husqvarna)

Sonny KARLSSON (Oddevold)

Mido ABED-AL-MOUTI (Oddevold)

Simon DIMITRIJEVIC (Husqvarna)

Granit STAGOVA (Mjällby)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.