ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

GamesGoals1X2
421212.882457.14%921.43%921.43%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Ängelholm6420102+814WWXO321051321051
21Landskrona6420114+714XWWX321061321053
34Oskarshamn AIK6402710-312WLWW330063310217
4Ljungskile632174+311OLXW320143312031
52Utsikten6312126+610LWWO3300102301224
61Mjällby6312119+210XWLW330082301237
71Karlskrona631297+210OLWL321051310246
81Assyriska BK6303915-69WLLW3300743003211
91Oddevold6213109+17LLXW311122310287
101Skövde AIK6213610-47WLXL311145310225
111Kristianstad6123118+35LWXX311194301224
12Qviding6114410-64OWLL310225301225
13Husqvarna6033912-33OXXL302123301279
14Rosengård6015515-101LXLL3012510300305

RESULTS
Thursday, 18 May 2017
6Skövde AIK3-2Utsikten
Saturday, 20 May 2017
6Husqvarna0-0Ljungskile
6Oskarshamn AIK2-1Kristianstad
6Assyriska BK1-0Rosengård
Sunday, 21 May 2017
6Oddevold0-1Ängelholm
6Landskrona1-1Mjällby
6Karlskrona0-0Qviding

FIXTURES
Thursday, 25 May 2017
7Skövde AIK-Oskarshamn AIK
Saturday, 27 May 2017
7Qviding-Oddevold
7Utsikten-Karlskrona
Sunday, 28 May 2017
7Ljungskile-Assyriska BK
7Mjällby-Husqvarna
7Ängelholm-Landskrona
Monday, 29 May 2017
7Rosengård-Kristianstad

TOP SCORERS
 5 Karl BOHM (Utsikten)
Edin HAMIDOVIC (Husqvarna)
Robin STRÖMBERG (Ljungskile, 2p)
 4 Karim SADAT (Landskrona, 1p)
Mamudu MORO (Mjällby)
Sonny KARLSSON (Assyriska BK)
 3 Vladico ZLOJUTRO (Ängelholm)
Peiman ELIASSI (Oskarshamn AIK)
Michael BAGGNER (Kristianstad)
Mido AL-MOUTI (Oddevold)
Jesper WESTERMARK (Utsikten)
Daniel KREZIC (Oddevold)
 2 Karl LINDQVIST (Karlskrona)
Thierry ZAHUI (Landskrona)
Anton DAHLSTRÖM (Karlskrona)
Nichlas SCHÖN (Rosengård)
Andréas GRAHM (Kristianstad)
Bita BÅNGENS (Qviding)
Amer ERIKSSON-IBRAGIC (Husqvarna, 2p)
Christopher CHRISTENSSON (Oskarshamn AIK)
Rasmus ÖRQVIST (Skövde AIK)
Andreas KARLSSON (Ängelholm)
Albert EJUPI (Kristianstad)
Edafe EGBEDI (Landskrona)
Marius EVENSEN (Utsikten)
Victor EDVARDSEN (Oddevold)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.