ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Nacional B
Primera A
|
Nacional B
|
Primera B
|
latest
|
squads
|
Copa Argentina
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
Games
Goals
1
X
2
220
491
2.23
93
42.27%
70
31.82%
57
25.91%
TABLE
2016/17
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
Guillermo Brown
19
12
2
5
33
15
+18
38
LWWO
9
7
1
1
23
7
10
5
1
4
10
8
2
Argentinos Juniors
19
10
6
3
25
12
+13
36
WWXO
10
6
3
1
14
6
9
4
3
2
11
6
3
Chacarita Juniors
19
10
4
5
24
18
+6
34
WXWW
10
6
2
2
13
8
9
4
2
3
11
10
4
Independiente Rivadavia
20
8
7
5
21
20
+1
31
WLWX
10
6
4
0
13
7
10
2
3
5
8
13
5
Instituto
20
7
8
5
32
24
+8
29
LWXW
10
5
3
2
20
12
10
2
5
3
12
12
6
Almagro
19
7
8
4
17
12
+5
29
WLLW
9
4
4
1
10
5
10
3
4
3
7
7
7
Ferro
20
6
10
4
27
22
+5
28
WLOO
10
5
4
1
19
10
10
1
6
3
8
12
8
Nueva Chicago
19
7
5
7
26
23
+3
26
WLLX
10
6
1
3
19
9
9
1
4
4
7
14
9
Boca Unidos
19
7
5
7
22
21
+1
26
WLWX
9
6
1
2
15
9
10
1
4
5
7
12
10
San Martín (Tuc)
19
6
7
6
22
25
-3
25
LLWX
10
4
3
3
15
13
9
2
4
3
7
12
11
All Boys
19
7
4
8
21
25
-4
25
LLWO
9
3
2
4
7
11
10
4
2
4
14
14
12
Brown de Adrogue
19
7
4
8
21
26
-5
25
WWOL
9
4
2
3
12
10
10
3
2
5
9
16
13
Villa Dálmine
19
6
6
7
22
19
+3
24
LWLL
9
4
3
2
12
3
10
2
3
5
10
16
14
Douglas Haig
19
5
9
5
18
19
-1
24
XWLW
9
3
4
2
8
7
10
2
5
3
10
12
15
Central Córdoba (SE)
19
6
6
7
19
21
-2
24
LXWL
9
4
3
2
11
5
10
2
3
5
8
16
16
Estudiantes (SL)
19
6
6
7
20
24
-4
24
WLLX
9
2
4
3
8
10
10
4
2
4
12
14
17
Los Andes
19
6
6
7
18
23
-5
24
WXXX
10
4
3
3
12
13
9
2
3
4
6
10
18
Santamarina
19
5
7
7
20
25
-5
22
XWWX
10
3
4
3
13
12
9
2
3
4
7
13
19
Gimnasia (J)
19
4
9
6
14
17
-3
21
LLLW
10
2
4
4
7
9
9
2
5
2
7
8
20
Juventud Unida (G)
19
5
6
8
23
34
-11
21
WWLL
10
2
5
3
8
10
9
3
1
5
15
24
21
Atlético Paraná
19
5
5
9
15
21
-6
20
LXWO
9
2
3
4
6
10
10
3
2
5
9
11
22
Crucero del Norte
19
4
5
10
19
22
-3
17
LWLX
10
4
4
2
15
8
9
0
1
8
4
14
23
Flandria
19
4
5
10
12
23
-11
17
LLLL
10
1
3
6
5
12
9
3
2
4
7
11
TOP SCORERS
13
Tobías FIGUEROA
(Guillermo Brown, 1p)
Rodrigo SALINAS
(Chacarita Juniors)
11
Gonzalo CASTILLEJOS
(Ferro, 2p)
7
Andrés VOMBERGAR
(Los Andes)
Gustavo GOTTI
(Instituto)
Nicolás RENIERO
(Almagro)
6
Juan GARCÍA
(Brown de Adrogue)
Eduardo MELO
(Nueva Chicago)
Luis SALMERÓN
(Ferro)
Christian GÓMEZ
(Nueva Chicago, 2p)
Cristian TARRAGONA
(Independiente Rivadavia)
Santiago GIORDANA
(Guillermo Brown)
Jonatan BAUMAN
(Guillermo Brown, 1p)
5
Brian ROMERO
(Argentinos Juniors)
Roberto MOREIRA
(Estudiantes (SL), 2p)
Federico NIETO
(Boca Unidos)
Cristian CHÁVEZ
(Brown de Adrogue)
Rodrigo MOREIRA
(San Martín (Tuc))
Pablo RUIZ
(Villa Dálmine)
Leonel FELICE
(Estudiantes (SL))
Paulo ROSALES
(Instituto, 4p)
RESULTS
Sunday, 19 February 2017
22
Instituto
P-P
Argentinos Juniors
22
Chacarita Juniors
P-P
Nueva Chicago
22
All Boys
P-P
Almagro
22
San Martín (Tuc)
P-P
Gimnasia (J)
22
Douglas Haig
P-P
Flandria
22
Brown de Adrogue
P-P
Boca Unidos
22
Guillermo Brown
P-P
Central Córdoba (SE)
22
Crucero del Norte
P-P
Los Andes
22
Villa Dálmine
P-P
Santamarina
22
Estudiantes (SL)
P-P
Juventud Unida (G)
22
Atlético Paraná
P-P
Independiente Rivadavia
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved.
Privacy.