ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Ost
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1113292.965246.85%2724.32%3228.83%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11FK Austria[A]1510322513+1233WWXX97201556312108
21Ritzing1310213710+2732WWLW75111646510216
3Vienna159422711+1631WWWX85211277421154
4ASK Ebreichsdorf158163131+025XLWL8413171974031412
5FC Stadlau156632011+924XLLW8521157714254
61Parndorf156542118+323WXWO833211873221010
71SC Mannsdorf156362430-621XXWL6411131192251119
81Admira Amateure155462720+719WWXW74121968134814
91SKU Amstetten153842521+417XXLW732215980621012
10SK Rapid Wien[A]145272120+117XLLL531111792161013
11Traiskirchen154471522-716LWWW82331114721448
12Wiener Sportklub153661217-515LLWO8242757124512
13SC Neusiedl154291830-1214LXLL72231098206821
141SKN St.Pölten Juniors1531111136-2510LWLL81074217214715
151SV Schwechat1523101539-249LXLL72238138017726

RESULTS
Friday, 18 November 2016
16Vienna1-0Traiskirchen
16SC Neusiedl1-2FK Austria[A]
16SC Mannsdorf3-3SKU Amstetten
16ASK Ebreichsdorf2-2FC Stadlau
Saturday, 19 November 2016
16SK Rapid Wien[A]2-2Parndorf
Sunday, 20 November 2016
16Admira Amateure4-0Wiener Sportklub
16SKN St.Pölten Juniors2-1SV Schwechat
Saturday, 26 November 2016
15SKN St.Pölten Juniors1-2Parndorf

FIXTURES
Friday, 24 February 2017
15SK Rapid Wien[A]-Ritzing
Friday, 3 March 2017
17Wiener Sportklub-ASK Ebreichsdorf
17SV Schwechat-SK Rapid Wien[A]
17SC Mannsdorf-FK Austria[A]
Saturday, 4 March 2017
17Traiskirchen-Admira Amateure
17FC Stadlau-SC Neusiedl
17Ritzing-Vienna
Sunday, 5 March 2017
17SKN St.Pölten Juniors-SKU Amstetten

TOP SCORERS
 11 Milan VUKOVIC (SKU Amstetten, 2p)
 10 David WITTEVEEN (Ritzing)
Alexander FRANK (FK Austria[A], 4p)
Jannick SCHIBANY (Vienna)
 9 Mensur KURTIŠI (Vienna, 1p)
Nenad PANIC (SC Mannsdorf)
 8 Sasa KALAJDZIC (Admira Amateure)
 6 Marco MIESENBÖCK (ASK Ebreichsdorf, 1p)
Alex SOBCZYK (SK Rapid Wien[A])
Osman BOZKURT (FC Stadlau, 1p)
Mario SARA (Ritzing, 2p)
Dino KOVACEC (SK Rapid Wien[A], 2p)
Benjamin KOGLBAUER (Traiskirchen)
 5 Patrick KIENZL (SC Neusiedl)
Manprit SARKARIA (FK Austria[A])
Herbert RAUTER (Ritzing)
Kristian LJUBIC (Parndorf)
Philipp PLANK (Ritzing)
Marjan MARKIC (ASK Ebreichsdorf)
 4 Markus BLUTSCH (Admira Amateure)
Christoph KAFKA (SV Schwechat)
Patrick SCHMIDT (Admira Amateure)
Franz WEBER (SC Neusiedl)
Sebastian BAUER (ASK Ebreichsdorf)
Sascha STEINACHER (Traiskirchen, 1p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.