ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Ost
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2106232.969042.86%6028.57%6028.57%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Vienna2820536120+4165WWWW1410312814141022336
2Ritzing2815675937+2251LXXL147342517148333420
3FK Austria[A]2814864129+1250WLWL148421912146442217
4FC Stadlau28111163924+1544LLWW147522210144641714
5SC Mannsdorf2812884745+244XXLW149323222143561523
6ASK Ebreichsdorf28125115153-241XLWL147342626145272527
71SKU Amstetten2891274232+1039OWLW147432513142841719
81Traiskirchen28108103940-138XWWX144642123146261817
92Parndorf2881373841-337XLXX145722217143651624
10SK Rapid Wien[A]28106124944+536XWWL145452825145272119
111Admira Amateure2877143942-328LXWW145272315142571627
121Wiener Sportklub28513103033-328LLXW144731710141671323
13SC Neusiedl2867153358-2525OWLL144462127142391231
14SKN St.Pölten Juniors2873183062-3224WLWL1451814271422101635
15SV Schwechat2848162563-3820XXLX143471428141491135

RESULTS
Thursday, 25 May 2017
30ASK Ebreichsdorf1-1SC Mannsdorf
Friday, 26 May 2017
30Admira Amateure1-2FK Austria[A]
30SK Rapid Wien[A]2-2Traiskirchen
30SV Schwechat2-2Parndorf
30SC Neusiedl0-0SKU Amstetten
30SKN St.Pölten Juniors4-2Ritzing
Play-offs
Wednesday, 14 June 2017
fl1SKN St.Pölten Juniors1-2SV Mattersburg[A]
Saturday, 17 June 2017
fl2SV Mattersburg[A]0-3SKN St.Pölten Juniors2-4

TOP SCORERS
 19 +1David WITTEVEEN (Ritzing)
 18 +1Mensur KURTIŠI (Vienna, 4p)
+1Alexander FRANK (FK Austria[A], 7p)
 15 
Jannick SCHIBANY (Vienna, 1p)

Milan VUKOVIC (SKU Amstetten, 2p)
 13 
Nenad PANIC (SC Mannsdorf)
+1Benjamin KOGLBAUER (Traiskirchen)
 12 
Dino KOVACEC (SK Rapid Wien[A], 3p)
 11 
Alex SOBCZYK (SK Rapid Wien[A], 1p)
 10 
Marco MIESENBÖCK (ASK Ebreichsdorf, 3p)

Sasa KALAJDZIC (Admira Amateure)

Marjan MARKIC (ASK Ebreichsdorf)
 8 +1Herbert RAUTER (Ritzing)

Johannes MANSBART (Wiener Sportklub, 1p)
 7 
Mario SARA (Ritzing, 3p)
 6 
Osman BOZKURT (FC Stadlau, 1p)

NACHO CASANOVA (SC Mannsdorf)

Patrick HAAS (Traiskirchen)

Kristian LJUBIC (Parndorf)

Philipp PLANK (Ritzing)
+1Dominik FITZ (FK Austria[A])

Sascha STEINACHER (SC Neusiedl, 1p)
+1Albin GASHI (SK Rapid Wien[A])

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.