home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Erste Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2407162.9810142.08%5924.58%8033.33%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Wattens3019835926+3365WWWW1512213511157622415
2SV Ried3018936121+4063WWXO151032319158613012
3Austria Lustenau3014885534+2150WLWO158523014156362520
4Kapfenberg30137104440+446LWXO159242916154561524
52Blau-Weiss Linz30142144648-244WLWL155281622159063026
61Wiener Neustadt30128103941-244LXWO156541415156362526
71FC Juniors OÖ30133145255-342LLXW159153525154291730
81Austria Klagenfurt3091474335+841XWXW156722412153751923
91Wacker Innsbruck[A]30101194044-441LXLX155642018155552026
10FAC30118113541-641WWLW155461415156452126
113SKU Amstetten30106144543+236WWLL155462722155281821
121FC Liefering30105155054-435XXLL156273227154381827
13FK Austria[A]3097144662-1634WLWW155372936154471726
142SV Lafnitz3089133642-633LXWL153661718155371924
15SV Horn3067173362-2925LLLX154381829152491533
16SK Vorwärts Steyr3056193268-3621LLLL1534821351522111133

Results
Saturday, 1 June 2019
30SKU Amstetten3-0Kapfenberg
30SV Ried3-1FC Juniors OÖ
30Austria Lustenau7-1Wacker Innsbruck[A]
30SK Vorwärts Steyr2-3FK Austria[A]
30SV Horn1-3Wattens
30FAC2-1Wiener Neustadt
30FC Liefering1-1Austria Klagenfurt
30SV Lafnitz1-3Blau-Weiss Linz

Top Scorers
26+3VAL CEARÁ (Austria Lustenau, 4p)
15+1Marko RAGUZ (FC Juniors OÖ, 2p)
+1David PEHAM (SKU Amstetten)
12
Benjamin PRANTER (Wattens, 2p)

Thomas SABITZER (Kapfenberg)
11+1Darijo PECIREP (SV Ried, 2p)

Valentin GRUBECK (FC Juniors OÖ, 2p)
10
Milan JURDIK (Wattens, 1p)
+1Manprit SARKARIA (FK Austria[A])

Mario EBENHOFER (Blau-Weiss Linz)
+1Julian WIESSMEIER (SV Ried, 4p)
9
ALAN Lima CARIUS (Blau-Weiss Linz, 1p)

Matthias PUSCHL (Kapfenberg)
+1Ante BAJIC (SV Ried)
8+1Benedikt PICHLER (Austria Klagenfurt)
+1Miroslav MILOSEVIC (SV Horn, 2p)

Dominik FITZ (FK Austria[A], 2p)

Patrik ELER (SV Ried, 5p)

Nicolas MEISTER (FC Juniors OÖ)
7
Elvin IBRIŠIMOVIĆ (Wacker Innsbruck[A])
+1LUCAS BARBOSA (Austria Lustenau, 1p)

Stefan UMJENOVIC (FAC, 5p)

Michael DRGA (SKU Amstetten)