home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Ost

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
551813.292647.27%1018.18%1934.55%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1FC Mauerwerk7601175+1218WWWW330081430194
2ASK Ebreichsdorf7502226+1615WWLL32011034301123
3SK Rapid Wien[A]7502144+1015WLWW430173320171
4Bruck/Leitha7502128+415WWWL430185320143
5Wiener Sportklub75021614+215WLWW3102694400105
6Leobendorf7412138+513WWWL4310104310234
72SC Neusiedl73311714+312WLXW4130128320156
83SV Mattersburg[A]73221112-111WXLW430184302138
92FC Mannsdorf631286+210XWLW320153311133
102SKN St.Pölten Juniors72321213-19LWXW320155403178
111Traiskirchen72231010+08XLWW411255311155
122Wiener Linien6222910-18LLWX421197201103
13Admira Amateure7025618-122LXLL3012374013311
14FC Stadlau7025823-152LLLL2011345014519
15Parndorf7016413-91LLLL3012034004410
16SV Schwechat7016217-151LLLL4013110300317

Results
Friday, 14 September 2018
7SV Mattersburg[A]2-1Parndorf
7SC Neusiedl4-0SV Schwechat
7Traiskirchen1-1FC Mannsdorf
7FC Mauerwerk4-0Admira Amateure
7Bruck/Leitha1-0SK Rapid Wien[A]
Saturday, 15 September 2018
7Leobendorf1-0SKN St.Pölten Juniors
7FC Stadlau2-3Wiener Sportklub
7Wiener Linien1-3ASK Ebreichsdorf
Tuesday, 18 September 2018
6SK Rapid Wien[A]3-0Wiener Linien
Fixtures
Friday, 21 September 2018
8Parndorf-FC Mauerwerk
8SV Schwechat-Traiskirchen
8FC Mannsdorf-Leobendorf
8ASK Ebreichsdorf-Wiener Sportklub
Saturday, 22 September 2018
8SK Rapid Wien[A]-SC Neusiedl
8Wiener Linien-Bruck/Leitha
Sunday, 23 September 2018
8Admira Amateure-FC Stadlau
8SKN St.Pölten Juniors-SV Mattersburg[A]

Top Scorers
7Osman BOZKURT (SC Neusiedl)
Ercan KARA (FC Mauerwerk, 3p)
6Daniel MADERNER (ASK Ebreichsdorf)
Tomáš MAJTÁN (Bruck/Leitha)
5Coskun KAYHAN (Leobendorf)
Lukas HEINICKER (SKN St.Pölten Juniors, 1p)
Tolga GÜNES (FC Mauerwerk)
Thomas HIRSCHHOFER (Wiener Sportklub, 1p)
4Benjamin KOGLBAUER (Traiskirchen)
Luka PISAČIĆ (SV Mattersburg[A])
Philipp POMER (ASK Ebreichsdorf)
Jasmin DELIĆ (Wiener Linien)
3Kenan KIRIM (SK Rapid Wien[A])
Patrick KIENZL (SC Neusiedl)
Mustafa ATIK (Wiener Linien)
Christoph HALPER (SV Mattersburg[A], 1p)
Gerald PEINSIPP (ASK Ebreichsdorf)
Sascha STEINACHER (SC Neusiedl)