ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
II Liga
Ekstraklasa | I Liga | latest | squads | Puchar Polski

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
1714122.407443.27%5230.41%4526.32%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1GKS Jastrzębie1913423411+2343WWWW107212189621133
2ŁKS Łódź1910812111+1038WXWW106311059450116
31Warta Poznań1911352612+1436WLLW107211649414108
41Radomiak Radom199732818+1034LXWL1054113794321511
5Olimpia Elbląg199552922+732WWWW1061318139342119
6Siarka Tarnobrzeg1910273025+532WWWL1061316894141417
7Znicz Pruszków197572326-326XXXW104151418934298
8GKS Bełchatów197573027+326XWLW96211910101361117
93Błękitni Stargard196672019+124WLWW935196103161113
101Garbarnia Kraków196672221+124XXXL104421399225912
112Wisła Puławy195862121+023WLXW105411579045614
122ROW Rybnik195772933-422LXXL94411712101361221
132Stal Stalowa Wola195771822-422LWOW103341014924388
14Legionovia1953111826-818LLLL930691410235912
15Rozwój Katowice1945101628-1217LWLL932481010136818
161MKS Kluczbork1921071427-1316XLOL1018110109126417
171Gwardia Koszalin1936101533-1815LXLL712461312246920
18Gryf Wejherowo1927101830-1213LLLL9045614102351216

RESULTS
Saturday, 25 November 2017
19Stal Stalowa Wola0-2Błękitni Stargard
19Warta Poznań2-0Legionovia
19Wisła Puławy1-0Rozwój Katowice
19Garbarnia Kraków1-1GKS Bełchatów
19GKS Jastrzębie3-0Gryf Wejherowo
Sunday, 26 November 2017
19Znicz Pruszków1-1MKS Kluczbork
19Olimpia Elbląg6-3ROW Rybnik
19Radomiak Radom1-2Siarka Tarnobrzeg
19Gwardia Koszalin0-1ŁKS Łódź

FIXTURES
Saturday, 3 March 2018
20GKS Bełchatów-Stal Stalowa Wola
20Siarka Tarnobrzeg-Garbarnia Kraków
20Błękitni Stargard-GKS Jastrzębie
20MKS Kluczbork-ŁKS Łódź
20Rozwój Katowice-Radomiak Radom
20Gryf Wejherowo-Znicz Pruszków
20ROW Rybnik-Warta Poznań
20Legionovia-Wisła Puławy
20Gwardia Koszalin-Olimpia Elbląg

TOP SCORERS
 13 LEANDRO Rossi (Radomiak Radom)
 10 Piotr GIEL (GKS Bełchatów)
 8 Damian SZUPRYTOWSKI (Olimpia Elbląg)
Jewhen RADIONOW (ŁKS Łódź, 2p)
Daniel SZCZEPAN (GKS Jastrzębie)
 7 Mateusz ŻEBROWSKI (Legionovia, 2p)
Kamil JADACH (GKS Jastrzębie, 2p)
 6 Mateusz WĘSIERSKI (Błękitni Stargard)
 5 Dawid FLASZKA (GKS Bełchatów)
Adrian LASKOWSKI (Warta Poznań, 2p)
Krzysztof ROPSKI (Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
Jakub BOJAS (Olimpia Elbląg, 2p)
Patryk KUBICKI (Znicz Pruszków)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.