ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
98 | 261 | 2.66 | 44 | 44.90% | 24 | 24.49% | 30 | 30.61% |
2019/20 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 1 | Veles | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 13 | +17 | 30 | WWWW | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9 | |
2 | 1 | Dolgoprudnyi | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 14 | +10 | 28 | WLXW | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | |
3 | 2 | Zenit-2 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 12 | +15 | 28 | LWXO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 8 | |
4 | Torpedo Vladimir | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 15 | +5 | 26 | WWXO | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 10 | ||
5 | Olimp Khimki | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 22 | OXWW | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||
6 | 1 | Murom | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 16 | +8 | 21 | WWLO | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 6 | |
7 | 1 | Leningradets | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 16 | +4 | 21 | OLWO | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |
8 | Pskov-747 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 24 | -10 | 18 | LLLL | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 17 | ||
9 | 1 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 21 | +0 | 16 | WWXL | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | |
10 | 1 | Rodina | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 16 | LXWO | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 | |
11 | 2 | Znamya Truda | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 14 | WLLL | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | |
12 | 1 | Luki-Energiya | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 25 | -10 | 13 | LLLL | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 19 | |
13 | 1 | Kolomna | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 19 | -9 | 11 | LWLO | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 14 | |
14 | Zvezda SPb | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 29 | -20 | 6 | LLWW | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 18 |
7 | +2 | Aleksei BAEV (Veles) |
6 | Ilya VOROBEV (Zenit-2) | |
+1 | Maksim CHIKANCHI (Dolgoprudnyi) | |
Nikita KHLUSOV (Leningradets, 1p) | ||
5 | +1 | Aleksei GASILIN (Zenit-2, 1p) |
Nikita DOROFEEV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka) | ||
+2 | Nikita DUBCHAK (Veles) | |
Dmitri ZABRODIN (Torpedo Vladimir) | ||
Dmitri CHERNUKHIN (Torpedo Vladimir, 3p) | ||
4 | Leonid RESHETNIKOV (Luki-Energiya, 2p) | |
Magomedkhabib ABDUSALAMOV (Rodina) | ||
Dmitri SOLOVEV (Veles) | ||
Andrei GORBANETS (Dolgoprudnyi, 1p) | ||
+1 | Timur SULEIMANOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka) |
Friday, 18 October 2019 | |||||
14 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 5-1 | Rodina | ||
3 | Iosifov | 56 | Eremenko | ||
8 | Suleimanov | ||||
19 | Titkov | ||||
47 | Makhatadze | ||||
86 | Ageev | ||||
14 | Veles | 6-0 | Pskov-747 | ||
32 | Dubchak | ||||
44(p) | Malaniya | ||||
61 | Malaniya | ||||
68 | Baev | ||||
70 | Dubchak | ||||
84 | Baev | ||||
Saturday, 19 October 2019 | |||||
14 | Torpedo Vladimir | 2-1 | Zvezda SPb | ||
13 | Perfilov | 88(p) | Elovskikh | ||
78 | Gladyshev | ||||
14 | Znamya Truda | 2-0 | Kolomna | ||
52 | Smirnov | ||||
84 | Gerasimov | ||||
14 | Dolgoprudnyi | 2-1 | Zenit-2 | ||
47(og) | Bugriev | 38 | Gasilin | ||
78 | Chikanchi | ||||
14 | Murom | 5-1 | Luki-Energiya | ||
26(p) | Shalin | 15 | Agureev | ||
44 | Ezhov | ||||
72 | Maksimov | ||||
89 | Golub | ||||
90 | Sokolov | ||||
14 | Leningradets | 0-0 | Olimp Khimki |