ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
C Katigoria
A Katigoria
|
B Katigoria
|
C Katigoria
|
latest
|
squads
|
Kypello
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Games
Goals
1
X
2
23
64
2.78
10
43.48%
8
34.78%
5
21.74%
TABLE
2017/18
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
MEAP
3
3
0
0
14
3
+11
9
WWW-
2
2
0
0
8
1
1
1
0
0
6
2
2
Onisilos
3
3
0
0
9
0
+9
9
WWW-
2
2
0
0
8
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
1
APEA
3
2
1
0
4
2
+2
7
WWO-
1
1
0
0
3
2
2
1
1
0
1
0
4
1
Peyia 2014
3
1
2
0
4
3
+1
5
XWX-
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
2
0
3
3
5
2
ENY Digenis
3
1
1
1
5
5
+0
4
XLW-
2
1
1
0
4
1
1
0
0
1
1
4
6
Elpida Astromeriti
3
1
1
1
4
6
-2
4
XWL-
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
0
1
1
1
5
7
4
Livadiakos/Salamina
3
1
1
1
3
6
-3
4
LXW-
1
0
1
0
1
1
2
1
0
1
2
5
8
APEP
3
1
0
2
2
4
-2
3
LLW-
1
0
0
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
2
3
9
7
Olympias
3
1
0
2
4
3
+1
3
WLL-
2
1
0
1
4
2
1
0
0
1
0
1
10
1
Foinikas
3
0
3
0
3
3
+0
3
XXX-
2
0
2
0
2
2
1
0
1
0
1
1
11
4
Ethnikos Latsia
3
1
0
2
4
5
-1
3
WLL-
2
1
0
1
2
2
1
0
0
1
2
3
12
1
Digenis
2
0
2
0
1
1
+0
2
XO--
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
13
3
Achyronas
3
0
2
1
4
8
-4
2
LOX-
2
0
1
1
4
8
1
0
1
0
0
0
14
2
ENAD
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
1
LX--
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
15
2
Akritas
3
0
1
2
2
6
-4
1
LXL-
1
0
1
0
1
1
2
0
0
2
1
5
16
2
Ormidia
3
0
1
2
0
7
-7
1
LOL-
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
7
TOP SCORERS
4
+2
Yordan DIMITROV
(Ethnikos Latsia, 1p)
+2
Samuel NARH
(MEAP)
3
+1
Nikolaos PEPPOS
(MEAP)
2
+2
Dimitris PRATZIOTIS
(Olympias)
Andreas CHATZIZINOVIOU
(Foinikas)
+1
Ioannis KATSIAMIS
(Elpida Astromeriti, 1p)
+1
Andreas ALKIVIADIS
(Onisilos)
+2
Martinos SOLOMOU
(Onisilos)
FLĂVIO Mendes BENTO
(APEP)
Nikos PAPAZACHARIOU
(MEAP)
Ilias CHRYSOSTOMOU
(Elpida Astromeriti)
+2
Renos IRODOTOU
(MEAP)
+1
Dimitris THEOFANOUS
(ENY Digenis, 1p)
RESULTS
Friday, 29 September 2017
3
Digenis
P-P
ENAD
Saturday, 30 September 2017
3
APEP
0-1
APEA
16
Karamani
3
Achyronas
2-6
MEAP
58
Christodoulou
17
Narh
63
Lopez
20
Narh
75
Peppos
90(og)
Lopez
90
Irodotou
90
Irodotou
3
Ethnikos Latsia
2-1
Akritas
17
Dimitrov
45
Fylaktou
67
Dimitrov
3
Foinikas
1-1
Peyia 2014
11
Nicolaou
45
Ioannou
3
ENY Digenis
1-1
Elpida Astromeriti
80(p)
Theofanous
36(p)
Katsiamis
3
Olympias
4-0
Ormidia
18
Pratziotis
22
Pratziotis
46
Pezounou
77
Markou
Sunday, 1 October 2017
3
Onisilos
5-0
Livadiakos/Salamina
43
Efstathiou
55
Papathanasiou
68
Alkiviadis
80
Solomou
90
Solomou
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved.
Privacy.