home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vysshaya Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
24331.37833.33%1145.83%520.83%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1BATE330050+59WWW-220030110020
21Vitebsk321052+37WWX-110021211031
33Dinamo Minsk321041+37WOW-211021110020
42Dnepr321031+27OWW-110010211021
5Torpedo Minsk312021+15OWX-110010202011
63Slutsk312021+15WXO-101011211010
7Torpedo Zhodino311122+04OWL-110010201112
84Brest311123-14LWO-110021201102
91Neman Grodno303022+03OXX-202011101011
10Isloch303011+03OOX-202011101000
113Gomel302101-12OLO-202000100101
12Minsk302113-22XLO-100102202011
13Shakhter301213-21LLO-201101100112
142Smolevichi301213-21XLL-101011200202
154Luch301214-31LLO-201102100112
161Gorodeya300315-40LLL-200214100101

Results
Friday, 13 April 2018
3Shakhter0-1Slutsk
3Luch0-2Vitebsk
Saturday, 14 April 2018
3BATE2-0Brest
3Neman Grodno0-0Dnepr
3Isloch0-0Torpedo Zhodino
Sunday, 15 April 2018
3Gomel0-0Torpedo Minsk
3Gorodeya0-2Dinamo Minsk
3Smolevichi1-1Minsk
Fixtures
Saturday, 21 April 2018
4Dinamo Minsk-Gomel
4Torpedo Zhodino-Minsk
4Slutsk-Luch
Sunday, 22 April 2018
4Brest-Smolevichi
4Torpedo Minsk-Neman Grodno
4Isloch-Gorodeya
Monday, 23 April 2018
4Dnepr-Shakhter
4Vitebsk-BATE

Top Scorers
2Pavel DOLGOV (Torpedo Zhodino)
RAFAEL GAÚCHO (Vitebsk)
Artem SOLOVEI (Dinamo Minsk)
Pavel SAVITSKY (Brest)
1Dmitri OSIPENKO (Isloch)
Oleh KARAMUSHKA (Vitebsk)
Vladimir KHVASCHINSKY (Dinamo Minsk)
Kirill VERGEICHIK (Vitebsk, 1p)
Dmitri BAGA (BATE)
Vadim DEMIDOVICH (Torpedo Minsk, 1p)
Igor KUZMENOK (Shakhter)
Dmitri LEBEDEV (Gorodeya)
Igor SHUMILOV (Torpedo Minsk)
Serhiy RUDYKA (Dnepr)
Valeri ZHUKOVSKY (Neman Grodno)
Igor STASEVICH (BATE)
Roman GRIBOVSKY (Luch)
Vyacheslav HLEB (Neman Grodno)
Oleg EVDOKIMOV (Minsk)
Nino GALOVIĆ (Dinamo Minsk)
Mirko IVANIĆ (BATE)
Evgeni BARSUKOV (Dnepr)
Anton MATVEENKO (Vitebsk)
Mikhail GORDEICHUK (BATE)
Evgeni SHIKAVKA (Slutsk)
Valeri GORBACHIK (Smolevichi)
Maksim CHIZH (Dnepr)