home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Division 1A

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
541723.182546.30%1222.22%1731.48%

League table
Play-off IOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Racing Genk6501124+847WWWW330082320142
2Club Brugge6411125+741WOLW330080311145
31Antwerp641186+238WOWW321031320155
41Standard63031211+136LLWL320194310237
5Anderlecht6015314-1127LOLL301235300309
6AA Gent6015310-726LOLL300325301215

League table
Play-off II AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sint-Truiden6330117+412XXWX321063312054
2Charleroi6312117+410XWWW320172311145
31Westerlo623175+29WOLX413043210132
41KV Oostende622277+08XOLW311155311122
5Beerschot Wilrijk6123711-45XLWL210132402249
6Eupen611439-64LXLL301215310224

League table
Play-off II BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11KV Kortrijk6501159+615WWLW320174330085
21Union Saint-Gilloise6411157+813LXWW3210104320153
31Waasland-Beveren62131014-47WWLL320176301238
41Cercle Brugge62131318-57LLWW3111773102611
5Zulte-Waregem61411513+27WXXL312084302179
6Excel Mouscron6015815-71LLXL300348301247

Top Scorers
23+3Hamdi HARBAOUI (Zulte-Waregem, 6p)
22
Mbwana SAMATTA (Racing Genk, 1p)
15
Daichi KAMADA (Sint-Truiden, 1p)
+1Victor OSIMHEN (Charleroi, 1p)
14+1Leandro TROSSARD (Racing Genk, 1p)

Ivan SANTINI (Anderlecht, 2p)
13
Hans VANAKEN (Club Brugge, 6p)
+1Felipe AVENATTI (KV Kortrijk)

Renaud EMOND (Standard, 3p)

Landry DIMATA (Anderlecht, 3p)
+1Gianni BRUNO (Cercle Brugge, 6p)
+1WESLEY Moraes (Club Brugge, 1p)
+2Théo BONGONDA (Zulte-Waregem)
12
Yohan BOLI (Sint-Truiden)

Siebe SCHRIJVERS (Club Brugge)

Ruslan MALINOVSKYI (Racing Genk, 4p)
11
Jovan STOJANOVIĆ (KV Kortrijk, 1p)
10
Lior REFAELOV (Antwerp, 3p)
+1Dieumerci MBOKANI BEZUA (Antwerp, 2p)
9
Cristian BENAVENTE (Charleroi, 1p)
8
Răzvan MARIN (Standard, 1p)

Jordan BOTAKA (Sint-Truiden, 5p)

Paul-Jose M'POKU (Standard, 4p)

Jonathan DAVID (AA Gent)

Moussa DJENEPO (Standard)

LUIS GARCÍA Fernández (Eupen, 3p)

Roman YAREMCHUK (AA Gent)
Results
Friday, 26 April 2019
36Antwerp2-1Standard

33(p)Mbokani Bezua
45Vanheusden
60Lamkel Zé
Saturday, 27 April 2019
36KV Oostende2-2Charleroi

61(p)Sakala
68Osimhen
90D'Haese
80Angella
36AA Gent0-1Racing Genk


55Trossard
36Westerlo1-0Eupen

32Gboho
36Zulte-Waregem6-2Cercle Brugge

11Harbaoui
74(p)Bruno
38Bongonda
83De Belder
40Harbaoui
56Walsh
60(p)Harbaoui
80Bongonda
36Waasland-Beveren3-2Union Saint-Gilloise

36(p)Vanzo
38Niakaté
68Forte
59Selemani
87Forte
36Excel Mouscron2-3KV Kortrijk

30(p)Leye
31Chevalier
66(p)Amallah
56(og)Boya

75Avenatti
Sunday, 28 April 2019
36Club Brugge1-0Anderlecht

74Wesley
36Sint-Truiden2-2Beerschot Wilrijk

66Sylla
17Tissoudali
90Sekine
63Prychynenko