home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
711822.562433.80%2839.44%1926.76%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Viktoria Köln8521157+817WLWW440081412176
21SC Rot-Weiß Essen8512188+1016XLWW4301104421184
31SV Lippstadt 088431127+515WWWO421174422053
41Borussia Dortmund II7421138+514WWOW422073320165
52RW Oberhausen842298+114OXWL421154421144
6SC Verl826096+312XWXO413064413032
7SV Straelen8323813-511LWWO421145411248
84Wattenscheid 09731386+210WXLL310244421142
91SV Rödinghausen824289-110LLXO412155412134
10Borussia Mönchengladbach II824268-210XOWO411247413021
112Fortuna Düsseldorf II8233911-29LWOL412133411268
124TV Herkenrath82241615+18WLLL411287411288
132Wuppertaler SV82241214-28LOLW4211844013410
141SC Wiedenbrück815269-38OXLW413043402226
15Alemannia Aachen8143912-37XOXW403157411245
162Bonner SC8134914-56LXLL402246411258
171.FC Köln II8053812-45XLXO402257403135
18Kaan-Marienborn8053715-85XOLO4031254022510

Results
Friday, 14 September 2018
8SC Verl1-1SC Rot-Weiß Essen
Saturday, 15 September 2018
8Wattenscheid 094-2Fortuna Düsseldorf II
8Alemannia Aachen2-2Kaan-Marienborn
8RW Oberhausen0-0SC Wiedenbrück
8Viktoria Köln2-0SV Rödinghausen
8SV Lippstadt 083-0Bonner SC
8SV Straelen0-3TV Herkenrath
Sunday, 16 September 2018
8Borussia Mönchengladbach II1-11.FC Köln II
Tuesday, 18 September 2018
8Borussia Dortmund II2-1Wuppertaler SV
Fixtures
Friday, 21 September 2018
9SC Rot-Weiß Essen-SV Straelen
91.FC Köln II-Alemannia Aachen
9Bonner SC-SC Wiedenbrück
9Fortuna Düsseldorf II-RW Oberhausen
9TV Herkenrath-Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Saturday, 22 September 2018
9Wuppertaler SV-Viktoria Köln
9SV Lippstadt 08-SC Verl
9SV Rödinghausen-Wattenscheid 09
9Kaan-Marienborn-Borussia Dortmund II

Top Scorers
7Christopher KRAMER (Wuppertaler SV)
5Lars LOKOTSCH (TV Herkenrath)
4Fabian LÜBBERS (SV Lippstadt 08)
Sven KREYER (Viktoria Köln)
Florian BICHLER (SC Rot-Weiß Essen)
Taylan DUMAN (Fortuna Düsseldorf II)
3David BORS (Bonner SC, 1p)
Hamza SALMAN (TV Herkenrath)
Kaito MIYAKE (Fortuna Düsseldorf II)
Kevin HOLZ (SV Lippstadt 08)
Burak GENCAL (Kaan-Marienborn)
Yassin BEN BALLA (RW Oberhausen)
Vincent GEIMER (TV Herkenrath, 1p)
Simon ENGELMANN (SV Rödinghausen)
Suheyel NAJAR (TV Herkenrath)