ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Druha Liga
Premier Liha
|
Persha Liha
|
Druha Liga
|
latest
|
squads
|
Kubok
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Games
Goals
1
X
2
69
204
2.95
32
46.38%
14
20.29%
23
33.33%
TABLE
Grupa A
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
Ahrobiznes TSK
6
6
0
0
14
5
+9
18
WWWW
4
4
0
0
8
3
2
2
0
0
6
2
2
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
6
4
1
1
12
6
+6
13
OWWW
3
2
0
1
8
5
3
2
1
0
4
1
3
Skala
6
4
0
2
10
4
+6
12
LWWL
3
2
0
1
5
1
3
2
0
1
5
3
4
FK Lviv
6
3
2
1
12
5
+7
11
XOWW
4
2
2
0
9
4
2
1
0
1
3
1
5
Nyva Vinnytsya
6
2
4
0
7
2
+5
10
XOWX
3
0
3
0
1
1
3
2
1
0
6
1
6
Nyva Ternopil
5
2
2
1
5
2
+3
8
WOLX
3
2
0
1
4
1
2
0
2
0
1
1
7
Podillya
7
1
2
4
4
11
-7
5
LOWL
3
0
1
2
1
5
4
1
1
2
3
6
8
Bukovina
5
1
1
3
7
11
-4
4
OLWL
1
0
0
1
1
3
4
1
1
2
6
8
9
FK Ternopil
4
0
0
4
2
9
-7
0
LLLL
2
0
0
2
1
4
2
0
0
2
1
5
10
Arsenal Bila Tserkva
3
0
0
3
0
7
-7
0
LLL-
1
0
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
2
0
6
11
Polissya
4
0
0
4
0
11
-11
0
LLLL
2
0
0
2
0
7
2
0
0
2
0
4
TABLE
Grupa B
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
1
Enerhiya NK
7
5
1
1
14
8
+6
16
WWLW
4
3
0
1
8
5
3
2
1
0
6
3
2
1
Metalist 1925
7
5
0
2
20
6
+14
15
WWWW
3
3
0
0
13
1
4
2
0
2
7
5
3
2
Myr
6
4
2
0
10
3
+7
14
OWWW
3
2
1
0
5
1
3
2
1
0
5
2
4
SC Dnipro-1
6
4
1
1
17
3
+14
13
WLOW
4
3
1
0
9
1
2
1
0
1
8
2
5
1
Tavriya
7
4
1
2
10
12
-2
13
WOWL
3
2
0
1
7
7
4
2
1
1
3
5
6
1
Ovidiopol
7
3
1
3
11
8
+3
10
LWWL
4
2
0
2
7
4
3
1
1
1
4
4
7
Nikopol-NPHU
7
2
3
2
6
7
-1
9
LWXW
4
2
2
0
5
0
3
0
1
2
1
7
8
2
Dnipro
1
7
3
2
2
16
9
+7
5
WLOW
3
1
1
1
6
5
4
2
1
1
10
4
9
1
Inhulets-2
7
1
2
4
10
15
-5
5
LLXL
4
1
2
1
8
5
3
0
0
3
2
10
10
1
Sudnobudivnyk
6
1
2
3
8
13
-5
5
LWLO
2
1
1
0
5
3
4
0
1
3
3
10
11
Mykolaiv-2
6
0
1
5
7
17
-10
1
LLLL
3
0
0
3
3
9
3
0
1
2
4
8
12
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
7
0
0
7
2
30
-28
0
LLLL
3
0
0
3
0
14
4
0
0
4
2
16
1
Dnipro - 6 point penalty
TOP SCORERS
10
+1
Serhiy DAVYDOV
(Metalist 1925, 1p)
6
Vitaliy HRUSHA
(Ahrobiznes TSK, 1p)
+1
Serhiy KYSLENKO
(FK Lviv)
Volodymyr HLADKYI
(Skala)
5
Roman KUZMYN
(Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk)
Dmytro SULA
(Ovidiopol, 2p)
4
+2
Dmytro SHASTAL
(Enerhiya NK)
+1
Serhiy MOLOCHKO
(Enerhiya NK)
3
+2
Artem DOVBYK
(Dnipro, 1p)
+2
Vadym VORONCHENKO
(Tavriya)
Taras SYVKA
(Bukovina)
Ihor KHUDOBYAK
(Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk)
Oleksandr NAZARENKO
(Dnipro)
Serhiy KRAVCHENKO
(SC Dnipro-1)
Oleksiy OMELCHENKO
(FK Lviv)
Andriy SKAKUN
(Ahrobiznes TSK)
Yaroslav POPLAVKA
(SC Dnipro-1, 1p)
+2
Ivan BUDNYAK
(Dnipro)
+1
Dmytro SEVODNYAYEV
(Sudnobudivnyk)
RESULTS
Saturday, 19 August 2017
7
FK Lviv
1-1
Nyva Vinnytsya
5
Kyslenko
45(p)
Osadchyi
7
Bukovina
-
Polissya
7
Skala
-
Arsenal Bila Tserkva
7
FK Ternopil
-
Nyva Ternopil
7
Ahrobiznes TSK
2-1
Podillya
2
Temnyuk
55
Lipovuz
79
Plis
7
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
0-5
Dnipro
37
Dovbyk
39
Budnyak
47
Dovbyk
57
Ilin
87
Budnyak
7
Tavriya
4-2
Sudnobudivnyk
6(p)
Lohvynenko
44
Hahulin
38
Voronchenko
89
Sevodnyayev
57
Voronchenko
68
Zhavko
7
Inhulets-2
1-3
Enerhiya NK
39(p)
Kobuladze
34
Molochko
43
Shastal
45
Shastal
7
SC Dnipro-1
4-1
Ovidiopol
12
Voitsekhovskyi
90
Dubina
33
Voitsekhovskyi
71
Polovyi
90
Supryaha
7
Mykolaiv-2
-
Myr
7
Metalist 1925
4-0
Nikopol-NPHU
21
Krayev
35
Edmar
47
Davydov
65
Synytsya
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved.
Privacy.