home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
1. Lig

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1072552.384542.06%2220.56%4037.38%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Gençlerbirligi121011195+1431LWWO6510111650184
2Boluspor12822178+926LWLW6222656600113
3Denizlispor128132213+925WWWW6411144640289
4Gaziantep BB12642197+1222XWWO6222756420122
5Ümraniyespor11623128+420OWWO641194521234
6Adana Demirspor126151410+419LWLL6312104630346
71Hatayspor12534119+218WLWO622254631265
81Altinordu12453149+517OWWW6312116614133
9Giresunspor125251310+317WLOL631293621347
102Osmanlıspor12516129+316WLLO6204256312104
112Altay124351813+515WLLW6213776222116
122Adanaspor123541616+014XLWO622297613279
132Istanbulspor123451620-413LWLW63121213603347
142Balikesirspor113441115-413WLOL521256613269
151Afjet Afyonspor123271518-311LLLL612399620469
161Eskisehirspor123271026-1611LWWL6321656006421
17Elazigspor123181424-1010WLLW62049126114512
18Karabükspor120111235-331LLLL60151136006122

Results
Friday, 9 November 2018
12Adanaspor1-1Gaziantep BB
Saturday, 10 November 2018
12Boluspor1-2Denizlispor
12Giresunspor4-0Karabükspor
12Balikesirspor3-1Gençlerbirligi
12Afjet Afyonspor1-2Hatayspor
Sunday, 11 November 2018
12Altay3-0Adana Demirspor
12Elazigspor3-2Eskisehirspor
12Osmanlıspor1-0Istanbulspor
12Ümraniyespor0-0Altinordu
Fixtures
Friday, 23 November 2018
13Karabükspor-Balikesirspor
Saturday, 24 November 2018
13Istanbulspor-Gençlerbirligi
13Hatayspor-Altay
13Eskisehirspor-Ümraniyespor
Sunday, 25 November 2018
13Denizlispor-Giresunspor
13Adana Demirspor-Adanaspor
13Gaziantep BB-Boluspor
13Altinordu-Afjet Afyonspor
Monday, 26 November 2018
13Osmanlıspor-Elazigspor

Top Scorers
10MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 1p)
7Abiola DAUDA (Giresunspor, 1p)
6Mickaël POTÉ (Adana Demirspor, 2p)
5AHMET Aras (Elazigspor, 1p)
MEHMET Akyüz (Denizlispor)
OLTAN Karakullukcu (Afjet Afyonspor, 1p)
BURAK Çalik (Denizlispor)
4MÁRCIO Ferreira NOBRE (Gençlerbirligi, 2p)
LEANDRINHO (Ümraniyespor, 1p)
SERDAR Deliktas (Altinordu, 2p)
SELIM Ilgaz (Hatayspor)
OGULCAN Çaglayan (Gaziantep BB)