ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Segunda División
Primera División
|
Primera B División
|
Segunda División
|
latest
|
squads
|
Copa Chile
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Games
Goals
1
X
2
192
552
2.87
104
54.17%
39
20.31%
49
25.52%
FINAL TABLE
2016/17
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
1
Barnechea
32
19
5
8
70
35
+35
62
WWLW
16
13
3
0
46
14
16
6
2
8
24
21
2
1
Melipilla
32
18
7
7
51
26
+25
61
XOWW
16
12
3
1
36
12
16
6
4
6
15
14
3
Santa Cruz
32
16
8
8
70
45
+25
56
LXWX
16
12
3
1
47
15
16
4
5
7
23
30
4
San Antonio
32
16
2
14
48
45
+3
50
LLLL
16
10
0
6
24
16
16
6
2
8
24
29
5
Naval
32
13
6
13
42
47
-5
45
LWLL
16
9
4
3
26
18
16
4
2
10
16
29
6
1
Colchagua
32
11
9
12
36
41
-5
42
WOLL
16
7
5
4
22
16
16
4
4
8
14
25
7
1
Deportes Pintana
1
32
14
2
16
50
53
-3
41
XLLW
16
11
0
5
34
19
16
3
2
11
16
34
8
Malleco Unido
32
9
11
12
32
38
-6
38
XOWL
16
5
4
7
20
21
16
4
7
5
12
17
9
Independiente
32
11
4
17
48
65
-17
37
XLWL
16
9
3
4
27
22
16
2
1
13
21
43
10
Lota Schwager
2
32
9
10
13
34
54
-20
34
WWWX
16
6
6
4
20
17
16
3
4
9
14
37
11
Deportes Vallenar
3
32
10
6
16
33
48
-15
33
WOWW
16
6
3
7
21
23
16
4
3
9
12
25
12
Trasandino
32
7
8
17
38
55
-17
29
LXXW
16
4
5
7
16
20
16
3
3
10
22
35
1
Deportes Pintana - 3 point penalty
2
Lota Schwager - 3 point penalty
3
Deportes Vallenar - 3 point penalty
TOP SCORERS
18
+2
Felipe VENEGAS
(Barnechea)
Francisco LARA
(Santa Cruz, 5p)
17
+1
Milton ALEGRE
(San Antonio)
13
Mario SALGADO
(Naval, 1p)
12
+1
Cristián RETAMAL
(Malleco Unido)
11
Juan GAETE
(Santa Cruz)
+1
Patricio GUTIÉRREZ
(Independiente, 3p)
+2
Cristián MUÑOZ
(Barnechea)
Sebastián JULIO
(Santa Cruz)
10
Felipe ARAYA
(Independiente)
9
David VILLEGAS
(Colchagua, 2p)
+1
Cristopher VÁSQUEZ
(Deportes Vallenar)
+1
Héctor VEGA
(Trasandino)
8
Camilo GAINZA
(Deportes Pintana)
Stefan PINO
(Deportes Pintana)
+1
Alfredo CALDERÓN
(Lota Schwager, 1p)
Mario SANDOVAL
(San Antonio, 1p)
Juan ZAMBRANO
(Trasandino, 2p)
+1
Hugo ALARCÓN
(Melipilla)
Diego CUELLAR
(Deportes Vallenar)
7
Luís VALENZUELA
(Melipilla, 2p)
+2
Sergio ARENAS
(Independiente)
Sebastián ALARCÓN
(Deportes Pintana, 1p)
Iván HERRERA
(Santa Cruz)
RESULTS
Saturday, 20 May 2017
22
Melipilla
3-3
Independiente
34
Cortés
30
Arenas
68
Lauler
42
Arenas
90
Alarcón
90
Gutiérrez
22
Naval
0-6
Barnechea
30
Venegas
64
Venegas
71
Muñoz
78
Muñoz
81
Poblete
88
Moya
22
Malleco Unido
1-1
Deportes Pintana
31
Retamal
43
Valenzuela
22
Colchagua
3-2
Santa Cruz
4
Aholie
56
Allende
9
Aholie
67
Allende
24
Aholie
22
San Antonio
1-2
Lota Schwager
55
Alegre
7
Calderón
73
Durán
22
Deportes Vallenar
3-2
Trasandino
47
Riquero
10
Flores
65
Vásquez
70
Vega
89
Sanhueza
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved.
Privacy.