ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
Season archive |
2018/19 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Kolding IF | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 41 | 15 | +26 | 41 | WWWL | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 9 | ||
2 | Skive | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 45 | 21 | +24 | 40 | WWWL | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 12 | ||
3 | 2 | Brabrand | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 31 | 17 | +14 | 35 | WXXW | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | |
4 | 1 | Aarhus Fremad | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 28 | 14 | +14 | 33 | LWWW | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 8 | |
5 | 1 | Jammerbugt | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 29 | 18 | +11 | 33 | XLXW | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 13 | |
6 | Ringkøbing | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 29 | -6 | 25 | LLWL | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 14 | ||
7 | 1 | Vejgaard | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 32 | -9 | 20 | WLLW | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 22 | |
8 | 1 | Dalum | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20 | 27 | -7 | 19 | LLLW | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 | |
9 | 2 | FC Sydvest | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 23 | 30 | -7 | 16 | WWXW | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 16 | |
10 | 1 | Odder | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 36 | -13 | 15 | XWLL | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 17 | |
11 | 1 | Tarup-Paarup | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 36 | -21 | 14 | LXLL | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | |
12 | Kjellerup | 18 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 43 | -26 | 8 | LLXL | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 23 |
10 | +1 | Rune NAUTRUP (Kolding IF, 3p) |
Lasse MØBERG (Brabrand) | ||
9 | +2 | Jeppe MOGENSEN (Skive) |
8 | +2 | Mikkel JESPERSEN (Skive, 3p) |
Viktor AHLMANN (Jammerbugt) | ||
7 | Christian NISSEN (Aarhus Fremad) | |
Kristian KIRKEGAARD (Kolding IF) | ||
+1 | Silas SONGANI (FC Sydvest) | |
Sead GAVRANOVIC (Jammerbugt) | ||
6 | Jeppe PEDERSEN (Odder, 1p) | |
Mathias SORENSEN (Skive) | ||
5 | Jesper LANGE (Ringkøbing) | |
Lasse STORVANG (Vejgaard) | ||
Lennard LAURIDSEN (Ringkøbing) | ||
Denis FAZLAGIC (Kolding IF) | ||
+1 | Daniel OLSEN (Vejgaard) | |
4 | Sebastian LODAHL (Dalum) | |
Patrick RASMUSSEN (Tarup-Paarup) | ||
Morten HANSEN (Kolding IF) | ||
Henrik HYKKELBJERG JENSEN (Kjellerup) | ||
+1 | Kasper ANDERSEN (Brabrand) | |
+1 | Mathias NYGAARD (Aarhus Fremad, 1p) | |
Lasse TOUGAARD (Brabrand) | ||
Frederik HØGH (Aarhus Fremad) | ||
Anders THOMSEN (FC Sydvest, 1p) |
Friday, 15 March 2019 | |||||
18 | Kjellerup | 1-7 | Skive | ||
7 | Lysdal | 23(p) | Jespersen | ||
33 | Mogensen | ||||
41 | Bjerregaard | ||||
67 | Bjerregaard | ||||
68 | Mogensen | ||||
81 | Jespersen | ||||
90 | Østergaard | ||||
Saturday, 16 March 2019 | |||||
18 | Dalum | 0-3 | FC Sydvest | ||
13 | Hansen | ||||
47 | Songani | ||||
62 | van Ittersum | ||||
18 | Jammerbugt | 1-1 | Odder | ||
90 | Larsen | 2 | Drachmann | ||
18 | Vejgaard | 4-1 | Aarhus Fremad | ||
28 | Mortensen | 90(p) | Nygaard | ||
40 | Højgaard | ||||
68 | Olsen | ||||
79 | Madsen | ||||
18 | Tarup-Paarup | 0-2 | Kolding IF | ||
16 | Zederkof | ||||
80(p) | Nautrup | ||||
Sunday, 17 March 2019 | |||||
18 | Ringkøbing | 0-3 | Brabrand | ||
23(og) | Koustrup | ||||
66 | Andersen | ||||
70 | Kaljo |