home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Primera A

ROUND12345678910111213
141516171819202122232425

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2465372.1810843.90%8032.52%5823.58%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Racing Club1914323512+2345WLWW108201749612188
2Defensa y Justicia1913602711+1645WWWW963016710730114
3Boca Juniors1910542815+1335LWXW107121779342118
4Atlético Tucumán1910543323+1035WLOL95311910105231413
5Huracán198832317+632OXLW9450126104331111
6River Plate198652815+1330XXWW942312810442167
7Vélez Sársfield198652421+330XXLW1063112492341217
8Independiente197842819+929XWOX9522156102621313
9Aldosivi198471719-228OWOL951312121033457
101Unión197661917+227WLOO104331010933397
111Godoy Cruz198291924-526LWLL1061311119216813
121Talleres196671816+224OOWX93429610325910
131Banfield195952021-124XXLX934276102531315
142Lanús196671922-324LWWW1051412129153710
15Newell's Old Boys195771614+222XOOX94411151013659
163Tigre195772634-822WXLX92521517103251117
171Estudiantes (LP)195681822-421LWLL943210810136814
181Rosario Central195681321-821LXOO104338109135511
191Colón184861722-520XLWL844011510046617
20San Martín (SJ)1954101926-719XLWL9414121210136714
211San Martín (Tuc)193971828-1018OLLX102628991351019
221Gimnasia (LP)1953111528-1318LLWL1042410139117515
23Patronato1945102229-717OLWW1034314159117814
24San Lorenzo1821061622-616XOLO1026210118044611
25Belgrano1921071119-816OXOO10253899054310
26Argentinos Juniors193511820-1214WLOL10226511913539

Top Scorers
15+1Lisandro LÓPEZ (Racing Club, 5p)
12
Emanuel GIGLIOTTI (Independiente)
10+1Luis RODRÍGUEZ (Colón, 5p)
8+1Federico GONZÁLEZ (Tigre)
7
Matías ROJAS (Defensa y Justicia)

Santiago GARCÍA (Godoy Cruz, 3p)
6
Cristian CHÁVEZ (Aldosivi, 1p)

Facundo BARCELO (Patronato, 1p)

Gabriel ÁVALOS (Patronato, 1p)

Lucas GAMBA (Huracán, 2p)

Darío CVITANICH (Racing Club, 2p)
5
Matías VARGAS (Vélez Sársfield, 1p)
+1Nicolás BLANDI (San Lorenzo)

Ángel GONZÁLEZ (Godoy Cruz)

Lautaro BUSTOS (Talleres)

Juan QUINTERO (River Plate, 1p)

Leonardo HEREDIA (Colón)

Pablo PALACIOS (San Martín (SJ))

Sebastián RIBAS (Lanús, 1p)

Nicolás FERNÁNDEZ (Defensa y Justicia)
+2Franco FRAGAPANE (Unión, 1p)

TANQUE SILVA (Gimnasia (LP), 1p)

Jesús DÁTOLO (Banfield, 2p)