ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

GamesGoals1X2
1683962.357645.24%4828.57%4426.19%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Dynamo SPb2418425316+3758WLWW12111028712732259
2Dolgoprudnyi2414824316+2750XWXW1284027712642169
3Tekstilschik2414644421+2348WWWW12741198127232513
41Dinamo-22412483219+1340WWWW12813199124351310
51Spartak Kostroma2410953520+1539OWXL12552156125432014
6Solyaris2410774629+1737LLWL128133213122641416
71Torpedo Vladimir248792530-531WLOW125431511123361019
81Domodedovo2486101928-930LWLL12435101412435914
9Pskov-7472451091629-1325OLLW12363101112246618
10CRFSO2451092836-825XWLL123451320122641516
111Kolomna2449111838-2021WLLL12354131912147519
121Strogino2448121235-2320LLOW1244491212048323
13Enamya Truda2444161338-2516LWLL12435914120111424
14Volga Tver2444161241-2916LLWL12336917121110324

RESULTS
Sunday, 21 May 2017
24Dinamo-21-0Solyaris
24Dynamo SPb5-0Strogino
24Torpedo Vladimir2-1Enamya Truda
24Spartak Kostroma0-0Pskov-747
24Volga Tver0-1Kolomna
24Dolgoprudnyi2-2CRFSO
24Domodedovo0-4Tekstilschik

FIXTURES
Sunday, 28 May 2017
25Tekstilschik-Torpedo Vladimir
25CRFSO-Volga Tver
25Strogino-Dolgoprudnyi
25Kolomna-Spartak Kostroma
25Domodedovo-Pskov-747
25Solyaris-Dynamo SPb
Monday, 29 May 2017
25Enamya Truda-Dinamo-2

TOP SCORERS
 14 Maksim BARSOV (Solyaris, 1p)
 11 Artem KULISHEV (Dynamo SPb, 3p)
Mikhail MARKOSOV (Dynamo SPb, 3p)
 10 Maksim ROGOV (Dynamo SPb)
 9 Sergei ORLOV (Tekstilschik, 2p)
 8 Aleksei ROGOV (Dolgoprudnyi)
Marat SAGIROV (Tekstilschik, 1p)
Andrei BYCHKOV (Dolgoprudnyi)
Andrei RYCHENKOV (CRFSO)
 7 Nikolai OBOLSKY (Dinamo-2, 3p)
Maksim SIDOROV (Spartak Kostroma)
Pavel BARBASHOV (CRFSO, 2p)
 6 Irakli LOGUA (Dolgoprudnyi)
Dmitry SADOV (Solyaris)
Maksim NESTEROV (Spartak Kostroma)
 5 Mikhail KOZLOV (Dynamo SPb)
Evgeni POPOV (Tekstilschik)
Nikita TANKOV (CRFSO)
Vasili ALEINIKOV (Pskov-747, 3p)
Aleksandr ERSHOV (Kolomna)
Aleksandr EKTOV (Dolgoprudnyi)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.