ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Yug
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2405582.3211949.58%5121.25%7029.17%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Rotor3021456624+4267WWWW15112234101510233214
2Afips3019564224+1862WXWL1512123014157441210
3Armavir3018844418+2662WWLW15942206159422412
4Chayka30141064425+1952WXXX158702710156361715
5Chernomorets30155103721+1650XWWX151023238155371413
61FK Krasnodar-230155104728+1950WWWX1511223610154381118
71Sochi3013984432+1248LWXW157622011156362421
81SKA Rostov301010103133-240LWXL158251917152851216
91Druzhba Maikop30115143645-938LLLW156272022155371623
101Alania30107132636-1037WWWW15834181415249822
111Biolog-Novokubansk30104162644-1834LLXX1572615161532101128
12Dinamo Stavropol3085172342-1929XLLW153391019155281323
13Angusht3069151832-1427LLLL15276713154291119
14Mashuk-KMV3075183054-2426LLXL1553719221522111132
151Legion-Dinamo3066182252-3024WLLL1563612181503121034
161Kuban-23065192248-2623LLXL156271721150312527

RESULTS
Sunday, 4 June 2017
30Angusht0-1Afips
30Mashuk-KMV1-2Rotor
30Sochi0-1FK Krasnodar-2
30Armavir2-0Druzhba Maikop
30Dinamo Stavropol1-1Chernomorets
30Kuban-20-2Alania
30Chayka5-1Biolog-Novokubansk
30Legion-Dinamo1-0SKA Rostov

TOP SCORERS
 20 
Aleksei ZHDANOV (Rotor, 6p)
 16 
Marat SAFIN (Sochi, 5p)
 10 
Artur GRIGORYAN (Chernomorets)
+1Sergei SECHIN (Rotor, 4p)
 9 
Sergei MIROSHNICHENKO (Armavir, 4p)

Maksim OBOZNYI (Chayka, 4p)
 8 
Viktor YAKOVLEV (Afips)

Valiabdula MAGOMEDOV (Dinamo Stavropol, 4p)
+1David GATIKOEV (Alania, 2p)

Anzor ASHEV (Druzhba Maikop)

Tofiq QADIMOV (Legion-Dinamo)

Andrei MYAZIN (Armavir)

Nikolai BOYARINTSEV (Chayka, 2p)

Igor KHAIMANOV (Afips, 2p)
 7 
Zaurbek KONOV (Angusht)

Ruslan ALIEV (Mashuk-KMV, 2p)

Dmitri VOROBEV (FK Krasnodar-2)
+2Dmitry KARTASHOV (Chayka)

Donat DZHATIEV (Mashuk-KMV, 1p)

Vladimir RIDEL (Druzhba Maikop, 2p)

Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (FK Krasnodar-2, 1p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.