ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Yug
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

GamesGoals1X2
1343002.237052.24%3123.13%3324.63%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Rotor1713223611+2541WWWW97111878611184
2Armavir179532511+1432OLWW84311139522148
3Afips169432213+931XWLW11911219503214
4Chernomorets179352210+1230LWOW9711152822478
5Biolog-Novokubansk178181719-225LWLL96031198215610
6Chayka166642115+624LLLO624095104241210
72Sochi176562320+323OXWW733184103251516
81SKA Rostov176561821-323LWXW95131313814358
91FK Krasnodar-2166461514+122WWLW8521136812528
102Alania175571318-520WLLW95311048026314
111Dinamo Stavropol166191421-719LLLX7214689405813
121Kuban-2175391528-1318LXLW951312128026316
13Druzhba Maikop174581423-917OWLW93241015813448
141Legion-Dinamo174491628-1216WXOL9432868017822
151Mashuk-KMV1743101731-1415WLWL831410119126720
162Angusht173681217-515OLXL70434710325810

RESULTS
Sunday, 13 November 2016
16Rotor1-0Alania
16Chernomorets3-0Mashuk-KMV
16SKA Rostov3-1Dinamo Stavropol
16Druzhba Maikop1-0Chayka
16Sochi2-2Kuban-2
16Biolog-Novokubansk1-0Angusht
16FK Krasnodar-21-0Armavir
16Afips1-1Legion-Dinamo
Sunday, 20 November 2016
17Alania2-0Chernomorets
17Angusht0-0Druzhba Maikop
17Mashuk-KMV2-0SKA Rostov
17Armavir0-0Sochi
17Kuban-20-5Rotor
17Legion-Dinamo1-0Biolog-Novokubansk

FIXTURES
Sunday, 12 March 2017
18Chernomorets-Rotor
18SKA Rostov-Alania
18Druzhba Maikop-Legion-Dinamo
18Sochi-Chayka
18Armavir-Kuban-2
18Biolog-Novokubansk-Dinamo Stavropol
18FK Krasnodar-2-Angusht
Monday, 13 March 2017
18Afips-Mashuk-KMV

TOP SCORERS
 9 Aleksei ZHDANOV (Rotor, 3p)
 8 Andrei MYAZIN (Armavir)
Maksim OBOZNYI (Chayka, 4p)
 7 Marat SAFIN (Sochi, 2p)
David GATIKOEV (Alania, 2p)
 6 Tofiq QADIMOV (Legion-Dinamo)
Oleg NIKOLAEV (Rotor)
 5 Anzor ASHEV (Druzhba Maikop)
Donat DZHATIEV (Mashuk-KMV, 1p)
Viktor YAKOVLEV (Afips)
Sergei MIROSHNICHENKO (Armavir, 2p)
 4 Sergei SECHIN (Rotor, 1p)
Dmitri VOROBEV (FK Krasnodar-2)
Vladimir RIDEL (Chernomorets, 2p)
Artem GEVORKYAN (SKA Rostov)
Viktor BORISOV (Rotor)
Denis GUDAEV (Biolog-Novokubansk, 4p)
Ilmir NURISOV (Kuban-2)
Valiabdula MAGOMEDOV (Dinamo Stavropol, 3p)
Zaurbek KONOV (Angusht)
Deni DALIEV (Legion-Dinamo)
Artur GRIGORYAN (Chernomorets)
Aleksandr MORGUNOV (FK Krasnodar-2)
Igor KHAIMANOV (Afips, 1p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.