ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Yug
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

GamesGoals1X2
2245212.3211149.55%4921.88%6428.57%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Rotor2819456223+3961WWLL1410223210149233013
21Afips2818464023+1758WLLW151212301413634109
31Armavir2816844118+2356LWWW14842186148422312
4Chayka2813963823+1548XXWL13760218156361715
51Chernomorets28144103320+1346WXLW14923208145271312
61Sochi2812974130+1145XWXL147612010145362120
7FK Krasnodar-228135104428+1644WXWW1410223410143381018
8Biolog-Novokubansk28104142538-1334XXLW147251515143291023
9Druzhba Maikop28115123540-538LWWL146261919145361621
10SKA Rostov2891092932-337XLXL147251717142841215
111Alania2887132235-1331WWOW14734161314149622
121Dinamo Stavropol2884162239-1728LWWL14329918145271321
13Angusht2869131829-1127LLOW14275712144281117
14Mashuk-KMV2875162850-2226XLWL1453618201422101030
15Kuban-22865172244-2223XLLL146261719140311525
16Legion-Dinamo2856172149-2821LLLO1453611181403111031

RESULTS
Saturday, 20 May 2017
28Chayka2-2SKA Rostov
Sunday, 21 May 2017
28Angusht0-3Chernomorets
28Mashuk-KMV1-1Kuban-2
28Sochi1-1Biolog-Novokubansk
28Armavir0-1Afips
28Dinamo Stavropol0-1Alania
28FK Krasnodar-28-0Druzhba Maikop
28Legion-Dinamo2-5Rotor

FIXTURES
Sunday, 28 May 2017
29Alania-Mashuk-KMV
29Rotor-Dinamo Stavropol
29Chernomorets-Legion-Dinamo
29SKA Rostov-Angusht
29Druzhba Maikop-Sochi
29Biolog-Novokubansk-Armavir
29FK Krasnodar-2-Kuban-2
29Chayka-Afips

TOP SCORERS
 18 Aleksei ZHDANOV (Rotor, 6p)
 15 Marat SAFIN (Sochi, 5p)
 9 Sergei MIROSHNICHENKO (Armavir, 4p)
Artur GRIGORYAN (Chernomorets)
Sergei SECHIN (Rotor, 4p)
Maksim OBOZNYI (Chayka, 4p)
 8 Viktor YAKOVLEV (Afips)
Valiabdula MAGOMEDOV (Dinamo Stavropol, 4p)
Tofiq QADIMOV (Legion-Dinamo)
Andrei MYAZIN (Armavir)
Igor KHAIMANOV (Afips, 2p)
 7 Zaurbek KONOV (Angusht)
David GATIKOEV (Alania, 2p)
Ruslan ALIEV (Mashuk-KMV, 2p)
Dmitri VOROBEV (FK Krasnodar-2)
Anzor ASHEV (Druzhba Maikop)
Donat DZHATIEV (Mashuk-KMV, 1p)
Vladimir RIDEL (Druzhba Maikop, 2p)
Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (FK Krasnodar-2, 1p)
Nikolai BOYARINTSEV (Chayka, 2p)
 6 Artem GEVORKYAN (SKA Rostov, 1p)
Denis GUDAEV (Biolog-Novokubansk, 6p)
Ilya IONOV (Rotor)
Oleg NIKOLAEV (Rotor)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.