ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Centr
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112
131415161718192021222324
25

GamesGoals1X2
1563932.517044.87%4327.56%4327.56%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Avangard2413652816+1245XWWO12831153125341313
21Saturn2411943220+1242WXLX124711710127231510
31Torpedo2411943619+1742WXLW12651209125431610
42Energomash2412574724+2341XLLW12822257124352217
5Vityaz Podolsk2412484335+840LWWX129212715123271620
62Chertanovo249783633+334WWXX123541816126241817
7Metallurg Lipetsk248792729-231XXXL124351317124441412
81Ryazan2471072925+431LWOX126421911121651014
91Dinamo Bryansk2486102219+330WOLL1253413812336911
104Kaluga2486102528-330LLXL12732191012138618
11Zenit Pensa2476113143-1227WXLW125251618122461525
12Arsenal-22445152452-2817LXWX122281227122371225
13Orel2436151350-3715LLLL1232782012048530

RESULTS
Sunday, 28 May 2017
25Torpedo1-1Avangard
25Dinamo Bryansk2-0Vityaz Podolsk
25Zenit Pensa2-0Ryazan
25Kaluga1-2Saturn
25Arsenal-21-3Chertanovo
25Energomash2-2Metallurg Lipetsk
25Orel0-3Torpedo

TOP SCORERS
 12 +1Nikolai PRUDNIKOV (Chertanovo, 3p)
 9 
Aleksandr PODYMOV (Vityaz Podolsk, 5p)
 8 
Dmitri SAMOILOV (Energomash)

Mikhail MARKIN (Zenit Pensa)

Viktor SERGEEV (Energomash)

Aleksandr YUREV (Vityaz Podolsk)
 7 
Denis SINYAEV (Avangard, 4p)

Nikita ZHDANKIN (Ryazan)

Maksim GLUSHENKOV (Chertanovo)
 6 +1Butta MAGOMEDOV (Saturn, 1p)

Aleksei BAEV (Vityaz Podolsk)

Semen SINYAVSKY (Saturn)

Andrei OVCHINNIKOV (Metallurg Lipetsk, 5p)

Yan SHANIN (Saturn)
+1Artur GAZDANOV (Avangard)
 5 
Sergei SIPATOV (Zenit Pensa)

Azamat GONEZHUKOV (Torpedo)

Sergei CHERNYSHOV (Torpedo)
+1Aslanbek SIKOEV (Arsenal-2, 1p)

Roman KONTSEDALOV (Energomash, 3p)

Aleksandr SAPLINOV (Energomash)

Dmitri AVRAMENKO (Dinamo Bryansk)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.