ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Centr
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

GamesGoals1X2
982352.394141.84%2828.57%2929.59%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Avangard16943189+931WWLX9621123732266
21Energomash15933359+2630XWLL75111628422197
32Saturn168532313+1029WWWX83411268512117
41Torpedo157622013+727WXWX83411087421105
51Vityaz Podolsk158252420+426WLLO760112782241213
6Kaluga156541514+123WWLW75201148134410
7Metallurg Lipetsk155461419-519LWXO7223612832387
8Dinamo Bryansk155371210+218LLWW832374721456
9Ryazan153751618-216LXXX83321211704347
10Chertanovo144372023-315LWXX7124101273131011
11Orel153661323-1015LXWX8323887043515
12Zenit Pensa152581529-1411LWLL612351091351019
13Arsenal-21513111035-256LLLL80267207115315

RESULTS
Sunday, 6 November 2016
16Torpedo1-0Metallurg Lipetsk
16Dinamo Bryansk0-1Avangard
16Vityaz Podolsk3-1Zenit Pensa
16Orel1-1Energomash
16Ryazan1-2Kaluga
16Arsenal-21-3Saturn
Saturday, 12 November 2016
17Metallurg LipetskP-PDinamo Bryansk
17Saturn5-0Orel
17Avangard2-0Arsenal-2
17Zenit PensaP-PRyazan
17KalugaP-PTorpedo
17EnergomashP-PChertanovo

FIXTURES
Saturday, 8 April 2017
18Kaluga-Metallurg Lipetsk
Sunday, 9 April 2017
18Torpedo-Zenit Pensa
18Vityaz Podolsk-Energomash
18Orel-Avangard
18Arsenal-2-Dinamo Bryansk
18Chertanovo-Saturn
Sunday, 16 April 2017
19Metallurg Lipetsk-Arsenal-2
19Saturn-Vityaz Podolsk
19Dinamo Bryansk-Orel
19Avangard-Chertanovo
19Zenit Pensa-Kaluga
19Energomash-Ryazan

TOP SCORERS
 7 Aleksandr YUREV (Vityaz Podolsk)
Aleksandr PODYMOV (Vityaz Podolsk, 4p)
Viktor SERGEEV (Energomash)
Dmitri SAMOILOV (Energomash)
Nikolai PRUDNIKOV (Chertanovo, 1p)
 6 Maksim GLUSHENKOV (Chertanovo)
Nikita ZHDANKIN (Ryazan)
 5 Dmitri AVRAMENKO (Dinamo Bryansk)
Denis SINYAEV (Avangard, 2p)
Yan SHANIN (Saturn)
Butta MAGOMEDOV (Saturn)
Semen SINYAVSKY (Saturn)
 4 Vladislav FASKHUTDINOV (Energomash)
Azamat GONEZHUKOV (Torpedo)
Evgeni ALFEROV (Zenit Pensa, 1p)
Artur GAZDANOV (Avangard)
Aleksandr SAPLINOV (Energomash)
Rahim SADIKHOV (Torpedo)
 3 Yuri DUBROVIN (Kaluga, 2p)
Dmitri SOKOLOV (Torpedo, 1p)
Filipp DVORETSKOV (Torpedo)
Sergei SIPATOV (Orel)
Ilya MIRONOV (Saturn, 1p)
Andrei OVCHINNIKOV (Metallurg Lipetsk, 2p)
Georgi ZHURAVLEV (Ryazan)
Denis ANISIMOV (Vityaz Podolsk)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.