ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1082262.094137.96%3330.56%3431.48%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Zenit13841236+1728LXWW6411143743093
2Lokomotiv138231811+726LWWL7502846321107
3CSKA13733159+624WOOW731387642072
41Spartak145632018+221OWWX74211267142812
51FK Krasnodar136341712+521LLLW6222657412117
6Ural134721513+219WLWW725096622267
71Rubin145361612+418OWLL8323116621356
81Ufa144641115-418XWOW631267815258
91Arsenal135261214-217WWLW631265721469
101Akhmat135261518-317LLWX7313986213610
11Rostov144551212+017XLLL612335833297
12Amkar1444679-216OOWW612333832346
13Dinamo143561114-314OWLO7241847115310
14Tosno143561216-414XOWL814379621357
15SKA-Energia142661018-812XLWL7241987025110
16Anzhi132381229-179LXXL72147146024515

RESULTS
Sunday, 15 October 2017
13Zenit0-1Arsenal
13Rostov0-1Rubin
13Ufa1-0Lokomotiv
Monday, 16 October 2017
13Amkar0-0Tosno
Saturday, 21 October 2017
14Spartak0-0Amkar
14Rubin0-0Dinamo
14SKA-Energia2-2Ufa
14Tosno1-1Rostov

FIXTURES
Sunday, 22 October 2017
14CSKA-Zenit
14Ural-Akhmat
14Anzhi-Arsenal
Monday, 23 October 2017
14Lokomotiv-FK Krasnodar
Friday, 27 October 2017
15Arsenal-CSKA
Saturday, 28 October 2017
15Rostov-Spartak
Sunday, 29 October 2017
15Dinamo-Tosno
15Zenit-Lokomotiv
15Amkar-Ural
15FK Krasnodar-SKA-Energia

TOP SCORERS
 8 Aleksandr KOKORIN (Zenit)
 6 Quincy PROMES (Spartak, 2p)
 5 Evgeni MARKOV (Tosno)
Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 1p)
 4 Fedor SMOLOV (FK Krasnodar)
JONATHAS Cristian (Rubin)
Aleksei MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv)
Luka ĐORĐEVIĆ (Arsenal)
Timofey KALACHEV (Rostov, 3p)
Kirill PANCHENKO (Dinamo, 1p)
 3 Sylvester IGBOUN (Ufa)
Giorgi CHANTURIA (Ural, 2p)
Anton ZABOLOTNYI (Tosno)
MANUEL Henriques FERNANDES (Lokomotiv)
Daler KUZYAEV (Zenit)
Victor CLAESSON (FK Krasnodar)
VITINHO (CSKA)
LUIZ ADRIANO de Souza (Spartak, 1p)
Zaur SADAEV (Akhmat)
Sebastián DRIUSSI (Zenit)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.