ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
561312.332137.50%1526.79%2035.71%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Zenit7610163+1319WWXW3300112431051
21Lokomotiv7511117+416WLXW430132321085
31Rostov742183+514OWWW311111431072
4CSKA7412118+313OWWL420266321052
5FK Krasnodar733197+212OXWX312042421155
62Rubin7322148+611WXXW4211104311144
71Ufa724178-110XLOW311146413032
81Akhmat7304912-39LLLL420265310237
91Ural716076+19OXXX404033312043
101Dinamo722398+18XWLW412164310234
112Spartak72231113-28LLWL320174402249
12Tosno721457-27OWLW401314320143
13Arsenal7214710-37WXLL311144410336
14SKA-Energia712437-45OXWL311133401304
15Anzhi7106316-133LLLL410337300309
16Amkar702518-72LXOL301202401316

RESULTS
Friday, 18 August 2017
7Tosno0-0SKA-Energia
Saturday, 19 August 2017
7Spartak3-4Lokomotiv
7Ural0-0CSKA
7Rubin6-0Anzhi
Sunday, 20 August 2017
7Dinamo1-1Ufa
7Rostov0-0FK Krasnodar
7Amkar0-1Zenit
Monday, 21 August 2017
7Akhmat1-2Arsenal

FIXTURES
Friday, 25 August 2017
8Anzhi-Ufa
Saturday, 26 August 2017
8Lokomotiv-Ural
8Rubin-Tosno
8Arsenal-Amkar
Sunday, 27 August 2017
8CSKA-Akhmat
8Zenit-Rostov
8SKA-Energia-Spartak
8FK Krasnodar-Dinamo

TOP SCORERS
 6 Aleksandr KOKORIN (Zenit)
 5 Quincy PROMES (Spartak, 2p)
 4 JONATHAS Cristian (Rubin)
Kirill PANCHENKO (Dinamo, 1p)
 3 Timofey KALACHEV (Rostov, 2p)
Daler KUZYAEV (Zenit)
 2 Anton ZABOLOTNYI (Tosno)
Eric BICFALVI (Ural)
MANUEL Henriques FERNANDES (Lokomotiv)
Ondřej VANĚK (Ufa)
Victor CLAESSON (FK Krasnodar)
Dmitri SYSUEV (Ufa)
Rifat ZHEMALETDINOV (Rubin, 1p)
Alexandru GATCAN (Rostov)
Sergei TKACHEV (Arsenal)
Aleksandr ZOTOV (Dinamo)
Mijo CAKTAS (Rubin, 1p)
Maxime LESTIENNE (Rubin)
Sebastián DRIUSSI (Zenit)
LÉO JABÁ (Akhmat)
Ricardo LABORDE (FK Krasnodar)
Bebars NATCHO (CSKA, 2p)
Aleksei MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv)
Solomon KVERKVELIA (Lokomotiv)
VITINHO (CSKA)
LUIZ ADRIANO de Souza (Spartak)
Aleksandr GOLOVIN (CSKA)
Zaur SADAEV (Akhmat)
Georgi SCHENNIKOV (CSKA)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.