ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Ural-Povolzhye
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

GamesGoals1X2
29772.651241.38%724.14%1034.48%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Syzran-20035311107+310LWWW321063210144
21Anzhi-Yunior5311114+710WLWO311163220051
31Volga Ulyanovsk5311134+910WWLW2200112311122
41Nosta5311107+310WXWW311144220063
52KamAZ523051+49WXWO321040202011
62Mordovia422053+28WXXW110021312032
75Chelyabinsk422072+58XWWO211041211031
82Lada Tolyatti420256-16LWWL110010310246
92Zenit-Izhevsk511346-24WLLL411244100102
101Krylia Sovetov-24103314-113LWLL1001243102110
111Neftekhimik402215-42LLXO101011301204
12Dinamo Kirov000000+00----000000000000
13Ural-2400416-50LLLL300315100101
14FC Orenburg-24004212-100LLLL200203200229

RESULTS
Thursday, 17 August 2017
5Ural-20-1Volga Ulyanovsk
Friday, 18 August 2017
5KamAZ2-0Neftekhimik
5Mordovia2-1Lada Tolyatti
5Dinamo KirovP-PChelyabinsk
5Zenit-Izhevsk3-1Syzran-2003
5FC Orenburg-20-2Anzhi-Yunior
5Krylia Sovetov-22-4Nosta

FIXTURES
Friday, 25 August 2017
6KamAZ-Krylia Sovetov-2
6Neftekhimik-Chelyabinsk
6Lada Tolyatti-Dinamo Kirov
6Volga Ulyanovsk-Mordovia
6Zenit-Izhevsk-FC Orenburg-2
6Anzhi-Yunior-Ural-2
Sunday, 27 August 2017
6Nosta-Syzran-2003

TOP SCORERS
 6 Ruslan GALIAKBEROV (Syzran-2003, 1p)
 5 Artur GILYAZETDINOV (Anzhi-Yunior)
 3 Dmitri OTSTAVNOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
Dmitri KUDRYASHOV (Anzhi-Yunior, 1p)
Aleksandr NECHAEV (Nosta, 2p)
 2 Maksim RUMYANTSEV (Chelyabinsk)
Ruslan MUKHAMETSHIN (Mordovia)
David KHUBAEV (KamAZ)
Aleksandr EGURNEV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
Anton BOCHAROV (Zenit-Izhevsk)
Roman BESSONOV (Anzhi-Yunior)
Aznaur GERYUGOV (Lada Tolyatti, 1p)
Nikita KIREEV (Krylia Sovetov-2, 1p)
Mikhail DRYAZGOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
Valeri ZAKHAROV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
Aleksandr KRENDELEV (Mordovia, 2p)
Nikita KIRSANOV (Nosta, 1p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.