ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Ural-Povolzhye
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

GamesGoals1X2
1022472.424342.16%2120.59%3837.25%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Mordovia151230253+2239WWOW76101318620122
2Volga Ulyanovsk161042258+1734WWOW8521165852193
3Syzran-20031610332516+933WWOW96121397421127
4Zenit-Izhevsk169161612+428LWWW941487750285
5Nosta168353020+1027WLWL842216884131412
61KamAZ167542213+926WWLX9522136723297
71Chelyabinsk156632417+724LWXX74211578242910
8Neftekhimik156542214+823LLOW8332137732297
9Anzhi-Yunior164481817+116OLXX7223959225912
10Lada Tolyatti1641111236-2413LWOL711521393061023
11FC Orenburg-21624101128-1710OLOX82248118026317
12Krylia Sovetov-21622121040-308LLXL81167178116323
13Ural-2151113723-164LLLL70165138107210

RESULTS
Saturday, 28 October 2017
16KamAZ1-0Nosta
16Mordovia3-0Chelyabinsk
16Syzran-20032-1Anzhi-Yunior
16FC Orenburg-20-1Volga Ulyanovsk
16Ural-22-3Lada Tolyatti
16Krylia Sovetov-20-2Zenit-Izhevsk
Friday, 3 November 2017
17Lada Tolyatti0-4Mordovia
Saturday, 4 November 2017
17Neftekhimik2-3KamAZ
17Nosta5-0Krylia Sovetov-2
17Volga Ulyanovsk1-0Ural-2
17Syzran-20032-0Zenit-Izhevsk
17Anzhi-Yunior0-0FC Orenburg-2

FIXTURES
Tuesday, 10 April 2018
18Mordovia-Volga Ulyanovsk
18Chelyabinsk-Neftekhimik
18Syzran-2003-Nosta
18FC Orenburg-2-Zenit-Izhevsk
18Ural-2-Anzhi-Yunior
18Krylia Sovetov-2-KamAZ
Sunday, 15 April 2018
19KamAZ-Syzran-2003
19Neftekhimik-Krylia Sovetov-2
19Lada Tolyatti-Chelyabinsk
19Nosta-FC Orenburg-2
19Zenit-Izhevsk-Ural-2
19Anzhi-Yunior-Mordovia

TOP SCORERS
 8 Denis URYVKOV (Chelyabinsk, 3p)
 7 Ruslan MUKHAMETSHIN (Mordovia, 1p)
Ruslan GALIAKBEROV (Syzran-2003, 2p)
 6 Rizvan UMAROV (Neftekhimik)
Dmitri OTSTAVNOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
Artur GILYAZETDINOV (Anzhi-Yunior)
Andrei EGORYCHEV (Nosta)
 5 Denis MAKAROV (FC Orenburg-2)
David KHUBAEV (KamAZ)
Sergei IGNATIEV (Chelyabinsk, 1p)
Aleksandr NECHAEV (Nosta, 3p)
 4 Dmitri LAVLINSKY (Volga Ulyanovsk)
Aleksei SAZONOV (Nosta)
Maksim MALAKHOVSKY (Zenit-Izhevsk, 1p)
Roman YANUSHKOVSKY (KamAZ, 1p)
Aleksandr KRENDELEV (Mordovia, 3p)
Dmitri KUDRYASHOV (Anzhi-Yunior, 1p)
Aleksei CHURAVTSEV (Lada Tolyatti)
Sergei SIMONOV (Syzran-2003)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.