ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Pervi Divizion
Premier Liga | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

GamesGoals1X2
1804402.448245.56%4122.78%5731.67%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1814223915+2444WWXW7700173117222212
2Krylia Sovetov181224279+1838XLWL108111528413127
3FC Orenburg1811252417+735WWWW9711198941459
4Dynamo SPb189542620+632XXLX115331814742186
52Shinnik1810262417+732WWWL95131299513128
61Baltika189362119+230LWLW95221410941479
71Spartak Tambov189362719+830LXLW98102269126513
8Spartak-2188372828+027XLWL921691696211912
9Sibir187561815+326LLOX10334119842276
10Volgar-Gazprom187472220+225LLLL105231388224912
113Kuban185672729-221WOWL7232108113351721
121Zenit-2185582426-220XWLW851215810046918
131Avangard184771724-719LWLL92438119234913
141Khimki185491725-819XLWW113359117214814
152Luch-Energiya184681524-918WOXO71426611326918
162Tyumen184682024-418WLOW1135317137115311
172Tom1853101528-1318WLXL1143412157106313
183Volga Olimpiets1844101627-1116LWWL102267158224912
193Fakel1844101227-1516LWLO73137911137518
20Rotor183692127-615XLXW620499121651218

RESULTS
Saturday, 14 October 2017
18Shinnik1-0Baltika
18Krylia Sovetov1-1Rotor
18Tyumen3-1Spartak Tambov
18Tom1-0Fakel
18Dynamo SPb2-2Spartak-2
18Khimki1-1Zenit-2
18Sibir0-1FC Orenburg
18Avangard1-2Luch-Energiya
18Volgar-Gazprom1-2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
18Volga Olimpiets0-3Kuban

FIXTURES
Saturday, 21 October 2017
19Rotor-Tom
19Baltika-Dynamo SPb
19Fakel-Khimki
19Spartak Tambov-Sibir
19Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-Shinnik
19Kuban-Krylia Sovetov
19Luch-Energiya-Volga Olimpiets
19Zenit-2-Volgar-Gazprom
19FC Orenburg-Avangard
Sunday, 22 October 2017
19Spartak-2-Tyumen

TOP SCORERS
 14 Andrei KOZLOV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, 1p)
 9 Andrei PANYUKOV (Zenit-2, 1p)
 8 Sergei KORNILENKO (Krylia Sovetov)
 7 Dmitri SKOPINTSEV (Baltika)
Albert BOGATYREV (Tyumen)
 6 Fashion SAKALA (Spartak-2)
Denis POPOVIĆ (FC Orenburg, 2p)
Oleksiy HAI (Kuban)
Elidar NIZAMUTDINOV (Shinnik, 2p)
Artem KULISHEV (Dynamo SPb, 2p)
Sergei SAMODIN (Krylia Sovetov)
 5 Ruslan GORDIENKO (Luch-Energiya, 1p)
Mikhail ZEMSKOV (Shinnik)
Andrei CHASOVSKIKH (Spartak Tambov)
Aleksei SUTORMIN (Volgar-Gazprom, 2p)
Maxim VOTINOV (Rotor)
Maksim ZHITNEV (Sibir, 2p)
Ilya KUZMICHEV (Khimki)
Alexei SKVORTSOV (Spartak Tambov)
Senin SEBAI (Baltika)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.