ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Pervi Divizion
Premier Liga | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

GamesGoals1X2
2506152.4611345.20%6124.40%7630.40%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2517534920+2956XWWL121020266137332314
2FC Orenburg2517353820+1854WWWW1310212810127141010
3Krylia Sovetov2516363917+2251XWWL131021215126151812
4Spartak Tambov2514384126+1545WWLW1311113110123271016
5Dynamo SPb2511953730+742XWWO136432419125521311
6Baltika2512493328+540XWWL13823241312426915
7Sibir2511682721+639LWWW13634181012534911
81Volgar-Gazprom2510692925+436WLLO13724169123451316
91Shinnik25105103131+035XLLO125251312135351819
103Kuban258893535+032WWLO125431712133461823
111Spartak-22594123444-1031XLLL123181221136342223
121Volga Olimpiets2586112633-730XWWW133461118125251515
131Khimki2586112432-830OWLL145361415113351017
14Avangard2561092533-828OLXW122641318134451215
152Luch-Energiya2569102633-727WLWO123631512133371121
161Tyumen2568112937-826LLWO133731814123181123
171Tom2566132038-1824LLXW13544131512129723
18Zenit-22557133342-922XLLL125251915130581427
19Fakel2556141436-2221LLLO1132681314248623
20Rotor2548132534-920LLLO113261314141671220

RESULTS
Wednesday, 22 November 2017
25Luch-Energiya4-2Tyumen
Friday, 24 November 2017
25Zenit-21-1Spartak-2
Saturday, 25 November 2017
25Rotor0-2FC Orenburg
25Krylia Sovetov3-3Shinnik
25Fakel1-2Spartak Tambov
25Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1-1Baltika
25Kuban1-0Sibir
25Avangard0-0Khimki
25Volgar-Gazprom2-0Tom
25Volga Olimpiets2-2Dynamo SPb

FIXTURES
Sunday, 4 March 2018
26Rotor-Spartak Tambov
26Shinnik-Tom
26Tyumen-Volga Olimpiets
26Baltika-Zenit-2
26Dynamo SPb-Krylia Sovetov
26Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-Avangard
26Sibir-Luch-Energiya
26FC Orenburg-Kuban
26Volgar-Gazprom-Khimki
26Spartak-2-Fakel

TOP SCORERS
 15 Andrei KOZLOV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, 1p)
 12 Andrei PANYUKOV (Zenit-2, 3p)
 10 Dmitri SKOPINTSEV (Baltika, 1p)
Sergei KORNILENKO (Krylia Sovetov)
Artem KULISHEV (Dynamo SPb, 3p)
 9 Aleksei SUTORMIN (Volgar-Gazprom, 3p)
 8 Fashion SAKALA (Spartak-2)
Denis POPOVIĆ (FC Orenburg, 2p)
Sergei SAMODIN (Krylia Sovetov)
 7 Andrei CHASOVSKIKH (Spartak Tambov)
Oleksiy HAI (Kuban, 1p)
Albert BOGATYREV (Tyumen)
Ilya KUZMICHEV (Khimki)
Senin SEBAI (Baltika)
 6 Vladislav PANTELEEV (Spartak-2)
Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Tom, 1p)
Alexei SKVORTSOV (Spartak Tambov)
Elidar NIZAMUTDINOV (Shinnik, 2p)
Aleksandr KUTIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.